Detalles

Fecha Hora Liga Temporada Fecha de Partido Full Time
3 septiembre, 2022 7:00 pm Primera C1 2022 3 de Sep de 2022 40'

Sede

TRIGLAV
Manuel Porcel de Peralta1458

Resultados

EquipoTResultado
ATBC60Perdido
POMPILLO69Ganado

ATBC

# Jugador Posición PTS REB AST STL BLK Dobles FGA Triples 3PA Tiros Libres FTA OFF DEF TO PF
6BELLO FELIPEForward-Center010000000000000
7HETTEMA NICOLÁSForward-Center1390005000300000
9AJZENSZTAD DARIOForward-Center1880003030300000
10GUARESCHI IGNACIOBase1270001030000000
14PIÑEIRO GONZALOAla040000000000000
15ZALCMAN SEBASTIÁNCenter320001000100000
16YORDAN RAMIROAla020000000000000
18SUAREZ FELIPECenter910003000300000
21MARZOVILLA JEREMÍASAla500001001000000
 Total 6034000140611000000

POMPILLO

# Jugador Posición PTS REB AST STL BLK Dobles FGA Triples 3PA Tiros Libres FTA OFF DEF TO PF
32SIDOTTI LAUTARO-070000000000000
15MARANGUELLO ARIEL-6100002000200000
14DILLUVIO MAXIMILIANO-430002000100000
18CAFFERATA MARTIN-010000000000000
GORFINKEL KEVIN-000000000000000
4GALANTE IGNACIO-5140003020300000
5PERROTI FEDERICO-630001010100000
25MELE EMANUEL-22700020000100000
55MENDEZ JAVIER-7120002000300000
DIORIO LUCAS-000000000000000
10ARIAS THOMAS-1040001020300000
 Total 6061000310501400000
PTS
60
60
REB
34
61
AST
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
Dobles
14
31
FGA
0
0
Triples
6
5
3PA
1
0
Tiros Libres
10
14
FTA
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0