Detalles

Fecha Hora Liga Temporada Fecha de Partido Full Time
21 agosto, 2022 4:30 pm Primera c2 2022 21 de Ago de 2022 40'

Sede

G.E.V.P. 2
Tinogasta 3455, C1417EIC CABA

Resultados

EquipoTResultado
ATENEO39Perdido
PICK AND ROLL40Ganado

ATENEO

# Jugador Posición PTS REB AST STL BLK Dobles FGA Triples 3PA Tiros Libres FTA OFF DEF TO PF
SATTO JUSTO-960000000000000
6DAVOLA GASTÓN-520000010000000
7GARCÍA JUAN M.-160000000000000
10COLAREDA JUAN I.-280000000000000
12SOLLITTO JUAN M.Center1160000000000000
14COCCARO VICTORIO-1130000000000000
 Total 39310000010000000

PICK AND ROLL

# Jugador Posición PTS REB AST STL BLK Dobles FGA Triples 3PA Tiros Libres FTA OFF DEF TO PF
1VERGARA LEANDROAla220000000000000
2GIACOPETTI ALANBase9100000020000000
4PÉREZ FRANCOAla740000000000000
7AGUIAR SEBASTIÁNAla1270000000000000
10BARRETO FACUNDOBase020000000000000
15ALBARRACIN RODRIGOCenter060000000000000
26VANONI BRIANCenter4110000000000000
27OLIVA FRANCOAla650000010000000
28FILIOL MAURICIOCenter050000000000000
 Total 40520000030000000
PTS
39
40
REB
31
52
AST
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
Dobles
0
0
FGA
0
0
Triples
1
3
3PA
0
0
Tiros Libres
0
0
FTA
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0