Detalles

Fecha Hora Liga Temporada Fecha de Partido Full Time
7 septiembre, 2022 10:00 pm Master +42 B 2022 7 de Sep de 2022 40'

Sede

TRIGLAV
Manuel Porcel de Peralta1458

Resultados

EquipoTResultado
BLUE DEMON70Perdido
BUBER72Ganado

BLUE DEMON

# Jugador Posición PTS REB AST STL BLK Dobles FGA Triples 3PA Tiros Libres FTA OFF DEF TO PF
5Gimenez Diego R.Forward-Center040000000000000
13Garcia DaveForward-Center650000000000000
17Clarembaux MarceloForward-Guard1060000000000000
25Gómez GabrielBase2170000020000000
30Acinapura MarioBase320000000000000
32Biocca DiegoCenter1010000020000000
34Gutierrez MiguelForward-Center860000000000000
77Hortiguela JavierBase640000020000000
93Rodas AndrésForward-Center640000000000000
 Total 70390000060000000

BUBER

# Jugador Posición PTS REB AST STL BLK Dobles FGA Triples 3PA Tiros Libres FTA OFF DEF TO PF
4KAPLANSKI EDUARDO-220000000000000
5WEISFELD PABLO-980000010000000
6EFRON ARIEL F.-21110000000000000
8MALEH MARCELO-060000000000000
9HUBERMAN PABLO-430000000000000
18OSTROVSKY FERNANDO-740000000000000
23GRINBERG ERNESTO-1350000010000000
33WEISFELD GUSTAVO-1690000040000000
40BUK JAVIER-030000000000000
 Total 72510000060000000
PTS
70
72
REB
39
51
AST
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
Dobles
0
0
FGA
0
0
Triples
6
6
3PA
0
0
Tiros Libres
0
0
FTA
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0

Encuentros Pasados