Detalles

Fecha Hora Liga Temporada Fecha de Partido Full Time
31 agosto, 2022 9:30 pm Master +42 B 2022 31 de Ago de 2022 40'

Sede

CIRSE
GRAL SAVIO 1650

Resultados

EquipoTResultado
BLUE DEMON57Ganado
GBA36Perdido

BLUE DEMON

# Jugador Posición PTS REB AST STL BLK Dobles FGA Triples 3PA Tiros Libres FTA OFF DEF TO PF
5Gimenez Diego R.Forward-Center240000000000000
8Zerbini FernandoAla1760000010000000
13Garcia DaveForward-Center6100000000000000
20Turner GastonCenter060000000000000
30Acinapura MarioBase010000000000000
32Biocca DiegoCenter740000000000000
34Gutierrez MiguelForward-Center10100000000000000
77Hortiguela JavierBase940000020000000
93Rodas AndrésForward-Center660000000000000
 Total 57510000030000000

GBA

# Jugador Posición PTS REB AST STL BLK Dobles FGA Triples 3PA Tiros Libres FTA OFF DEF TO PF
LURBE MARTIN R.-570000000000000
8GAZZA ANTONIO M.-280000000000000
10ALVAREZ SEBASTIAN P.-280000000000000
11ISIDRO EDUARDO-030000000000000
12ISIDRO ALEJANDRO D.-1030000000000000
14BEARZOT EDGARDO E.-240000000000000
15MONTES DE OCA ALVARO-410000000000000
18LEIVA OMAR-750000010000000
40PONFIL MARIANO-460000000000000
 Total 36450000010000000
PTS
57
36
REB
51
45
AST
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
Dobles
0
0
FGA
0
0
Triples
3
1
3PA
0
0
Tiros Libres
0
0
FTA
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0

Encuentros Pasados