Detalles

Fecha Hora Liga Temporada Fecha de Partido Full Time
23 agosto, 2022 10:30 pm Maxi +30 2022 23 Ago 2022 40'

Sede

BUCHARDO
AV. COMODORO 1250 (CABA)

Resultados

EquipoTResultado
BUCHARDO66Perdido
SAHORES +3070Ganado

BUCHARDO

# Jugador Posición PTS REB AST STL BLK Dobles FGA Triples 3PA Tiros Libres FTA OFF DEF TO PF
ANDREONE HERNAN-1790001050000000
BENDERSKY PABLO-010000000000000
ENRIQUEZ HERNAN-1460003020000000
GELABERT PATRICIO-080000000000000
GINOCCHIO BRUNO-1080000030100000
MARK MARIANO-250000000200000
MULLER PABLO-000000000000000
OYHANARTE WALTER-460002000000000
PAEZ CESAR-450001000200000
SACCAL MARIANO-1570001040100000
 Total 665500080140600000

SAHORES +30

# Jugador Posición PTS REB AST STL BLK Dobles FGA Triples 3PA Tiros Libres FTA OFF DEF TO PF
0ALONSO GABRIELAla050000000000000
4LISANTI LEONARDOAla480002000000000
6MAROZZI LUCASAla1180003000500000
8PORTA MATIASCenter21100007020100000
10CAMINOS MARIANOAla1220003020000000
11VIDOZ JULIANAla1370003020100000
55IRISARRI MATIASAla930003010000000
 Total 704300021070700000
PTS
66
70
REB
55
43
AST
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
Dobles
8
21
FGA
0
0
Triples
14
7
3PA
0
0
Tiros Libres
6
7
FTA
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0

Encuentros Pasados