Detalles

Fecha Hora Liga Temporada Fecha de Partido Full Time
16 octubre, 2022 5:30 pm Primera B 2022 16 de Oct de 2022 40'

Sede

C. A. ALL BOYS
4180, Avenida Álvarez Jonte, Monte Castro, Buenos Aires, Comuna 10, Ciudad Autónoma de Buenos Aires, C1407GPO, Argentina

Resultados

EquipoTResultado
EL CAMPITO48Perdido
ROJO SUREÑO70Ganado

EL CAMPITO

# Jugador Posición PTS REB AST STL BLK Dobles FGA Triples 3PA Tiros Libres FTA OFF DEF TO PF
ROCA FRANCISCOAla040000000000000
3PISCANC NEHUENAla1450000030000000
8CAMPI EMILIANOBase540000010000000
12BARONE NICOLASAla650000020000000
13CAMPERI GASTONCenter180000000000000
15CAMPERI DIEGOCenter7150000000000000
20FERRARI CIROCenter6110000010000000
30CAMPI LUCASBase920000030000000
 Total 485400000100000000

ROJO SUREÑO

# Jugador Posición PTS REB AST STL BLK Dobles FGA Triples 3PA Tiros Libres FTA OFF DEF TO PF
4FERRARI FRANCISCOCenter040000000000000
5PLATÉ SALVADORAla22100000020000000
7GARCIA BLAS MANUELCenter1140000030000000
9DENARO RICARDO M.Ala1560000000000000
10TISSERA PABLOBase1050000000000000
12FERRARI MARTINCenter1090000000000000
13MORAGA FRANCOCenter220000000000000
 Total 70400000050000000
PTS
48
70
REB
54
40
AST
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
Dobles
0
0
FGA
0
0
Triples
10
5
3PA
0
0
Tiros Libres
0
0
FTA
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0