Detalles

Fecha Hora Liga Temporada Fecha de Partido Full Time
10 agosto, 2022 10:20 pm Maxi +30 2022 10 de Ago de 2022 40'

Sede

SAHORES PB
SANTO TOME 2496

Resultados

EquipoTResultado
EL INTERIOR62Perdido
SAHORES +3079Ganado

EL INTERIOR

# Jugador Posición PTS REB AST STL BLK Dobles FGA Triples 3PA Tiros Libres FTA OFF DEF TO PF
COLOMBATI MATIAS-720000000000000
CHAVEZ SEBASTIAN-310000000000000
CANO RAUL-410000000000000
FORTETE LUCAS-750000000000000
BUSSO MATIAS-070000000000000
BAIGORRIA FACUNDO-1780000020000000
VACCARO SANTIAGO-1030000000000000
DUSSERRE AGUSTIN-1250000020000000
PREMICI SEBASTIAN-030000000000000
MONTANI MARIANO-250000000000000
 Total 62400000040000000

SAHORES +30

# Jugador Posición PTS REB AST STL BLK Dobles FGA Triples 3PA Tiros Libres FTA OFF DEF TO PF
0ALONSO GABRIELAla020000000000000
4LISANTI LEONARDOAla320000010000000
6MAROZZI LUCASAla1460000000000000
7MARTINEZ ANDRESBase3760000050000000
8PORTA MATIASCenter8120000000000000
10CAMINOS MARIANOAla920000020000000
21FERNANDEZ EMILIANOAla860000000000000
31THAGON RAULAla040000000000000
 Total 79400000080000000
PTS
62
79
REB
40
40
AST
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
Dobles
0
0
FGA
0
0
Triples
4
8
3PA
0
0
Tiros Libres
0
0
FTA
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0

Encuentros Pasados