Detalles

Fecha Hora Liga Temporada Fecha de Partido Full Time
14 septiembre, 2022 10:00 pm Master +42 B 2022 14 de Sep de 2022 40'

Sede

RECONQUISTA
CARLOS PELLEGRINI 2950

Resultados

EquipoTResultado
EX LH67Perdido
BLUE DEMON73Ganado

EX LH

# Jugador Posición PTS REB AST STL BLK Dobles FGA Triples 3PA Tiros Libres FTA OFF DEF TO PF
4ESCOBAR GONZALO-2040000060000000
5DIAZ NORBERTO J.-040000000000000
7OLIVER RICARDO-010000000000000
8RIVAS DIEGO M.-250000000000000
9BRANDA SEBASTIAN-450000000000000
11GARBAGNATI HERNAN-130000000000000
12NIEVA ROLANDO-030000000000000
14VILA SEBASTIAN-010000000000000
15CHIAL PABLO-24110000010000000
23BRANDA PABLO-1670000030000000
 Total 674400000100000000

BLUE DEMON

# Jugador Posición PTS REB AST STL BLK Dobles FGA Triples 3PA Tiros Libres FTA OFF DEF TO PF
5Gimenez Diego R.Forward-Center070000000000000
13Garcia DaveForward-Center1180000010000000
17Clarembaux MarceloForward-Guard720000000000000
25Gómez GabrielBase2270000000000000
30Acinapura MarioBase1060000000000000
34Gutierrez MiguelForward-Center680000000000000
77Hortiguela JavierBase1730000050000000
 Total 73410000060000000
PTS
67
73
REB
44
41
AST
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
Dobles
0
0
FGA
0
0
Triples
10
6
3PA
0
0
Tiros Libres
0
0
FTA
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0

Encuentros Pasados