Detalles

Fecha Hora Liga Temporada Fecha de Partido Full Time
4 septiembre, 2022 8:00 pm Primera A 2022 4 de Sep de 2022 40'

Sede

G.E.V.P. 2
Tinogasta 3455, C1417EIC CABA

Resultados

EquipoTResultado
EXPATRIADOS62Perdido
LA CURLYNETA73Ganado

EXPATRIADOS

# Jugador Posición PTS REB AST STL BLK Dobles FGA Triples 3PA Tiros Libres FTA OFF DEF TO PF
6MADRID OLAF-010000000000000
10MADRID CIEL-010000000000000
13AVILA IVO-010000000000000
24STURIS JEFRES-010000000000000
35FELMAN HERNÁN-01210000000000000
 Total 01250000000000000

LA CURLYNETA

# Jugador Posición PTS REB AST STL BLK Dobles FGA Triples 3PA Tiros Libres FTA OFF DEF TO PF
4BORRA FRANCOBase2150000010000000
5NUÑEZ SEBASTIÁNAla440000000000000
7GUERRERO ULISESAla620000000000000
8BRACAMONTE LAUTAROAla1030000010000000
9TRUJILLO JOAQUÍNAla020000000000000
10DUFAU ARAMISAla470000000000000
11SAURO FRANCOAla040000000000000
12LORENZO MATÍASForward-Center2890000020000000
 Total 73360000040000000
PTS
0
73
REB
125
36
AST
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
Dobles
0
0
FGA
0
0
Triples
0
4
3PA
0
0
Tiros Libres
0
0
FTA
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0