Detalles

Fecha Hora Liga Temporada Fecha de Partido Full Time
27 agosto, 2022 7:30 pm Primera A 2022 27 de Ago de 2022 40'

Sede

SHOLEM
Maturin 2455

Resultados

EquipoTResultado
EXPATRIADOS35Perdido
SHOLEM AZUL54Ganado

EXPATRIADOS

# Jugador Posición PTS REB AST STL BLK Dobles FGA Triples 3PA Tiros Libres FTA OFF DEF TO PF
6MADRID OLAF-2080000020000000
10MADRID CIEL-850000000000000
13AVILA IVO-590000010000000
24STURIS JEFRES-240000000000000
35FELMAN HERNÁN-020000000000000
 Total 35280000030000000

SHOLEM AZUL

# Jugador Posición PTS REB AST STL BLK Dobles FGA Triples 3PA Tiros Libres FTA OFF DEF TO PF
RUIZ MARIN IAN ANEURIBase020000000000000
SGRO FACUNDOAla1340000030000000
FERRARO LAUTARO A.Ala010000000000000
MERCURI FACUNDO M.Center620000000000000
SORSANA MARTIN D.Base460000000000000
PEÑA SANDOVAL BRIAN N.Center890000000000000
RUSSO NICOLAS G.Center670000010000000
ATENCIO ESTEBAN M.Base750000010000000
DI SPIRITO AUGUSTO A.Base460000000000000
ZAPATA RODRIGO G.-640000000000000
 Total 54460000050000000
PTS
35
54
REB
28
46
AST
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
Dobles
0
0
FGA
0
0
Triples
3
5
3PA
0
0
Tiros Libres
0
0
FTA
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0