Detalles

Fecha Hora Liga Temporada Fecha de Partido Full Time
20 agosto, 2022 3:00 pm Primera B 2022 20 de Ago de 2022 40'

Sede

SHOLEM
Maturin 2455

Resultados

EquipoTResultado
F. BACHE59Perdido
P. BASQUET B63Ganado

F. BACHE

# Jugador Posición PTS REB AST STL BLK Dobles FGA Triples 3PA Tiros Libres FTA OFF DEF TO PF
RECKE DYLAN E.-660000020000000
RECKE ERIC AXEL-1170000000000000
PALAZZO GONZALO-030000000000000
CZEMERNICKI MATÍAS A.-1690000000000000
RINCÓN MARTIN-640000000000000
VERCESI SANTIAGO-560000000000000
31RUSSO MARIANO-1550000050000000
 Total 59400000070000000

P. BASQUET B

# Jugador Posición PTS REB AST STL BLK Dobles FGA Triples 3PA Tiros Libres FTA OFF DEF TO PF
5ETCHEVERRY DAMIANCenter380000000000000
6SCAIANO LEANDROAla010000000000000
7GUTIÉRREZ HERNÁNBase870000000000000
12ALBANESI CRISTIANAla1460000020000000
15NIELSEN KEVINCenter020000000000000
31DIAZ ÁLVAREZ MARIANO J.Center030000000000000
33LEMA ALEJANDROCenter13130000000000000
34CARRILLO MAXIMILIANOAla620000000000000
44RAFTERY GUILLERMOCenter770000000000000
47AYALA SEBASTIÁN F.Ala1160000020000000
 Total 62550000040000000
PTS
59
62
REB
40
55
AST
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
Dobles
0
0
FGA
0
0
Triples
7
4
3PA
0
0
Tiros Libres
0
0
FTA
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0