Detalles

Fecha Hora Liga Temporada Fecha de Partido Full Time
6 agosto, 2022 3:00 pm Primera C1 2022 6 de Ago de 2022 40'

Sede

SHOLEM
Maturin 2455

Resultados

EquipoTResultado
SHOLEM BLANCO68Perdido
MILICIA72Ganado

SHOLEM BLANCO

# Jugador Posición PTS REB AST STL BLK Dobles FGA Triples 3PA Tiros Libres FTA OFF DEF TO PF
VERGARA FACUNDOAla1270000020000000
GUTIERRES NICOLASCenter420000010000000
GILARDENGHI MARTINAla000000000000000
PEÑA BRIANCenter12120000000000000
ALVAREZ DAVIDCenter000000000000000
BOSCH SANTIAGOAla1030000020000000
RUIZ MARIN IANBase220000000000000
OVALLE MARTINAla420000010000000
ATENCIO ESTEBANBase840000010000000
SOSA ALEJOCenter010000000000000
LEON DANTECenter1670000000000000
 Total 68400000070000000

MILICIA

# Jugador Posición PTS REB AST STL BLK Dobles FGA Triples 3PA Tiros Libres FTA OFF DEF TO PF
NARVAEZ ROCIO-000000000000000
2NARVAEZ FABRICIOAla010000000000000
6DE BLASI NICOLAS JBase660000010000000
7NARVAEZ LEANDROAla870000000000000
10ROLDAN NAHUEL ABase4260000060000000
13RUIZ TOMAS AAla240000000000000
77SOTO GABRIEL HCenter5100000000000000
87CHALELA MARIO A.Base030000000000000
96DE BLASI MATIASCenter980000000000000
 Total 72450000070000000
PTS
68
72
REB
40
45
AST
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
Dobles
0
0
FGA
0
0
Triples
7
7
3PA
0
0
Tiros Libres
0
0
FTA
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0