Detalles

Fecha Hora Liga Temporada Fecha de Partido Full Time
7 agosto, 2022 1:30 pm SuperLiga 2022 7 de Ago de 2022 40'

Sede

G.E.V.P. 1
Tinogasta 3455, C1417EIC CABA

Resultados

EquipoTResultado
MOLOTOV72Perdido
VIVITEAM97Ganado

MOLOTOV

# Jugador Posición PTS REB AST STL BLK Dobles FGA Triples 3PA Tiros Libres FTA OFF DEF TO PF
0GARRO AGUSTÍN-510000000000000
5QUEVEDO MARCELO-330000010000000
8ROSALES IGNACIO-040000000000000
9MOREIRA IVÁN-2580000040000000
12GRANEROS SEBASTIÁN-10170000000000000
20ROGATTI EDUARDO-230000000000000
33VEGA SUAREZ RODRIGO-1340000010000000
40ORIOLO DARÍO-1440000020000000
 Total 72440000080000000

VIVITEAM

# Jugador Posición PTS REB AST STL BLK Dobles FGA Triples 3PA Tiros Libres FTA OFF DEF TO PF
4SPARAPANI SANTINOAla650000000000000
6DOTRO FEDERICO ARIELCenter1640000040000000
7SPARAPANI GUILLERMOBase420000000000000
9VIGNOGNA LAUTAROAla520000010000000
10MAZZUCO EMILIANOForward-Center29100000020000000
11DALBES GONZALOAla270000000000000
12AMIGUINI SEBASTIANAla16130000040000000
13DALBES GASTONAla1950000010000000
 Total 974800000120000000
PTS
72
97
REB
44
48
AST
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
Dobles
0
0
FGA
0
0
Triples
8
12
3PA
0
0
Tiros Libres
0
0
FTA
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0