Detalles

Fecha Hora Liga Temporada Fecha de Partido Full Time
28 agosto, 2022 4:00 pm SuperLiga 2022 28 de Ago de 2022 40'

Sede

NOLTING
ALIANZA 350 (CIUDADELA)

Resultados

EquipoTResultado
JARTA63Ganado
SCHOOL BOYS58Perdido

JARTA

# Jugador Posición PTS REB AST STL BLK Dobles FGA Triples 3PA Tiros Libres FTA OFF DEF TO PF
3CROM FELIPEBase040000000000000
5QUINTEROS MAXIMILIANOAla220001000000000
7CROM TOMÁSAla2400005000200000
11FELDMAN FEDERICOCenter12120003020000000
12ALBAMONTE JUAN M.Center740002010000000
55VACA ARENAZA FRANCISCOBase500001010100000
78POROPAT MARTINCenter13180005010300000
 Total 634000017050600000

SCHOOL BOYS

# Jugador Posición PTS REB AST STL BLK Dobles FGA Triples 3PA Tiros Libres FTA OFF DEF TO PF
1DE CRISTOFARO MAXIMILIANO-030000000000000
0SANFURGO LEO-210001000000000
99CACERES OCTAVIO-3050005050500000
13GARBINO LUCAS-050000000000000
22SANTIAGO TOLMER-13120004010200000
 Total 452600010060700000
PTS
63
45
REB
40
26
AST
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
Dobles
17
10
FGA
0
0
Triples
5
6
3PA
0
0
Tiros Libres
6
7
FTA
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0