Detalles

Fecha Hora Liga Temporada Fecha de Partido Full Time
4 septiembre, 2022 2:00 pm Primera C1 2022 4 de Sep de 2022 40'

Sede

BALLESTER
Sportivo Villa Ballester, 3123, 122 - General Roca, Villa General José Tomás Guido, Villa Ballester, Partido de General San Martín, Buenos Aires, 1653, Argentina

Resultados

EquipoTResultado
LOS PANAS63Ganado
VP TEAM53Perdido

LOS PANAS

# Jugador Posición PTS REB AST STL BLK Dobles FGA Triples 3PA Tiros Libres FTA OFF DEF TO PF
PRIMERA AARON-1380000010000000
LAZ ANGEL-7110000000000000
PERDOMO JESUS-310000010000000
LARA JUAN JOSE-220000000000000
VARGAS MIKE-15120000000000000
GUITIERREZ LUIS-430000000000000
CAMBERO SANTIAGO-020000000000000
DIAZ ELOY-1120000010000000
PALACIOS YONDER-230000000000000
GARACIA KLIZMAN-6100000000000000
 Total 63540000030000000

VP TEAM

# Jugador Posición PTS REB AST STL BLK Dobles FGA Triples 3PA Tiros Libres FTA OFF DEF TO PF
TORREZ JOAN M.Ala660000000000000
1BRITOS JUANBase450000000000000
7DI PERCIA IGNACIOCenter1580000000000000
8PALMIERI NAHUELAla070000000000000
10CARPIO JUAN D.Center220000000000000
12DUARTE MARIOBase430000000000000
15COUTOUNET JOELCenter14110000020000000
22TOLEDO YANINAAla030000000000000
24AVEDAÑO FERNANDOBase810000010000000
 Total 53460000030000000
PTS
63
53
REB
54
46
AST
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
Dobles
0
0
FGA
0
0
Triples
3
3
3PA
0
0
Tiros Libres
0
0
FTA
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0