Detalles

Fecha Hora Liga Temporada Fecha de Partido Full Time
21 agosto, 2022 7:30 pm SuperLiga 2022 21 de Ago de 2022 40'

Sede

G.E.V.P. 1
Tinogasta 3455, C1417EIC CABA

Resultados

EquipoTResultado
P. BASQUET A81Ganado
ALFA62Perdido

P. BASQUET A

# Jugador Posición PTS REB AST STL BLK Dobles FGA Triples 3PA Tiros Libres FTA OFF DEF TO PF
1GARCÍA SANTIAGOAla620000000000000
10BELZA MAXIMILIANOBase930000010000000
17FERNÁNDEZ MARTÍNBase050000000000000
22NOVATO CRISTHIANCenter1660000000000000
23IGLESIAS SANTIAGOCenter000000000000000
30GARCÍA ALEJANDROAla2260000030000000
32CERRUDO JONATHANCenter1050000000000000
77GREGORIO MATÍASAla620000010000000
94MITRE MATIASAla930000010000000
99FEBRES ANGELAla380000010000000
 Total 81400000070000000

ALFA

# Jugador Posición PTS REB AST STL BLK Dobles FGA Triples 3PA Tiros Libres FTA OFF DEF TO PF
5MAIZARES ALVAROAla420000010000000
7FRIMET URIELCenter2180000000000000
11FRIMET NICOLÁSAla1260000000000000
15PERCHIK AXELBase530000010000000
22RAMIREZ MARTINBase230000000000000
23GHIGLIONE LUCASAla420000010000000
29JMELNIZKY DEMIÁNAla620000020000000
32WAISGOLD GASTONAla220000000000000
34DI GIACOVO IVÁNAla630000000000000
47KORINMAN ARIELCenter010000000000000
 Total 62320000050000000
PTS
81
62
REB
40
32
AST
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
Dobles
0
0
FGA
0
0
Triples
7
5
3PA
0
0
Tiros Libres
0
0
FTA
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0