Detalles

Fecha Hora Liga Temporada Fecha de Partido Full Time
28 agosto, 2022 8:45 pm Primera C1 2022 28 de Ago de 2022 40'

Sede

G.E.V.P. 2
Tinogasta 3455, C1417EIC CABA

Resultados

EquipoTResultado
RDB60Perdido
T. ELEMENTO69Ganado

RDB

# Jugador Posición PTS REB AST STL BLK Dobles FGA Triples 3PA Tiros Libres FTA OFF DEF TO PF
2DI GISI LUCASAla740000010000000
3FONTEIRIZ FEDERICOAla1410000020000000
5BAINOTTI PEDROBase1130000010000000
7BONET EZEQUIELAla520000010000000
10ECHEVERRIA DAVIDBase040000000000000
20FONTEIRIZ SEBASTIANAla440000000000000
22COMOLLI AGUSTINAla480000000000000
69VIDUEIRO GASTONAla530000010000000
FONTEIRIZ FABIAN-10100000000000000
 Total 60390000060000000

T. ELEMENTO

# Jugador Posición PTS REB AST STL BLK Dobles FGA Triples 3PA Tiros Libres FTA OFF DEF TO PF
CELLINI NELSON-230000000000000
4ISOARDI IGNACIO-630000000000000
7CALVO EMMANUEL-1540000010000000
8BIANCARDI MAXIMILIANO-060000000000000
12HEIM IGNACIO-1250000010000000
13BALLICORA NICOLAS-21200000020000000
20GOMEZ PABLO S.-1090000020000000
 Total 66500000060000000
PTS
60
66
REB
39
50
AST
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
Dobles
0
0
FGA
0
0
Triples
6
6
3PA
0
0
Tiros Libres
0
0
FTA
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0