Detalles

Fecha Hora Liga Temporada Fecha de Partido Full Time
7 agosto, 2022 12:00 pm Primera B 2022 7 de Ago de 2022 40'

Sede

G.E.V.P. 1
Tinogasta 3455, C1417EIC CABA

Resultados

EquipoTResultado
MAMBEO72Ganado
F. BACHE59Perdido

MAMBEO

# Jugador Posición PTS REB AST STL BLK Dobles FGA Triples 3PA Tiros Libres FTA OFF DEF TO PF
00CAVANAGH MATIASForward-Center1130000000000000
2BRICEÑO JIOVANNYAla1350000000000000
4PARISEY MARCOSAla340000010000000
6ALVAREZ MAUROAla1470000020000000
7VIDAL AGUSTINAla420000000000000
10MUSCARIELLO RAMIROCenter17100000000000000
11CORTEZ SANTIAGOBase230000000000000
12RODRIGUEZ NAHUELBase030000000000000
24DI FIORE MARIANOBase830000000000000
 Total 72400000030000000

F. BACHE

# Jugador Posición PTS REB AST STL BLK Dobles FGA Triples 3PA Tiros Libres FTA OFF DEF TO PF
RECKE DYLAN E.-640000010000000
RECKE ERIC AXEL-720000010000000
AREVALO MARCOS E.-350000000000000
PALAZZO GONZALO-020000000000000
CZEMERNICKI MATÍAS A.-1180000010000000
RINCÓN MARTIN-630000010000000
LINNINGER AGUSTÍN-740000000000000
RUSSO MARIANO-950000030000000
GALMARINI SEBASTIAN-1030000020000000
 Total 59360000090000000
PTS
72
59
REB
40
36
AST
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
Dobles
0
0
FGA
0
0
Triples
3
9
3PA
0
0
Tiros Libres
0
0
FTA
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0