Detalles

Fecha Hora Liga Temporada Fecha de Partido Full Time
7 agosto, 2022 3:00 pm Primera B 2022 7 de Ago de 2022 40'

Sede

G.E.V.P. 2
Tinogasta 3455, C1417EIC CABA

Resultados

EquipoTResultado
CLOPPERS55Ganado
P. BASQUET B50Perdido

CLOPPERS

# Jugador Posición PTS REB AST STL BLK Dobles FGA Triples 3PA Tiros Libres FTA OFF DEF TO PF
4AUMASQUE RODRIGO-2270000010000000
6SANTORSOLA GERMAN-060000000000000
10CORNACCHIOLI SERGIO D.-040000000000000
11ESPAÑA FEDERICO-970000010000000
14GONZÁLEZ JUAN M.-050000000000000
17MARTINEZ MAXIMILIANO-230000000000000
25AUMASQUE THIAGO A.-1850000020000000
55CASANOVA ALAN R.-030000000000000
 Total 51400000040000000

P. BASQUET B

# Jugador Posición PTS REB AST STL BLK Dobles FGA Triples 3PA Tiros Libres FTA OFF DEF TO PF
00LEMA FERNANDOBase3130000010000000
5ETCHEVERRY DAMIANCenter430000000000000
7GUTIÉRREZ HERNÁNBase030000000000000
8GONZÁLEZ ANGEL F.Ala830000020000000
12ALBANESI CRISTIANAla1090000010000000
15NIELSEN KEVINCenter020000000000000
31DIAZ ÁLVAREZ MARIANO J.Center520000000000000
44RAFTERY GUILLERMOCenter830000000000000
47AYALA SEBASTIÁN F.Ala440000000000000
50TUFANO RICARDOAla8100000000000000
 Total 50520000040000000
PTS
51
50
REB
40
52
AST
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
Dobles
0
0
FGA
0
0
Triples
4
4
3PA
0
0
Tiros Libres
0
0
FTA
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0