Detalles

Fecha Hora Liga Temporada Fecha de Partido Full Time
31 agosto, 2022 10:20 pm Maxi +30 2022 31 de Ago de 2022 40'

Sede

SAHORES PB
SANTO TOME 2496

Resultados

EquipoTResultado
SAHORES +3074Perdido
D. TEAM82Ganado

SAHORES +30

# Jugador Posición PTS REB AST STL BLK Dobles FGA Triples 3PA Tiros Libres FTA OFF DEF TO PF
0ALONSO GABRIELAla030000000000000
4LISANTI LEONARDOAla030000000000000
6MAROZZI LUCASAla1650000020000000
7MARTINEZ ANDRESBase3360000030000000
8PORTA MATIASCenter480000000000000
10CAMINOS MARIANOAla820000020000000
21FERNANDEZ EMILIANOAla330000010000000
55IRISARRI MATIASAla1030000000000000
 Total 74330000080000000

D. TEAM

# Jugador Posición PTS REB AST STL BLK Dobles FGA Triples 3PA Tiros Libres FTA OFF DEF TO PF
4DILLUVIO MAXIMILIANO-2140000030000000
5MARANGUELLO ARIEL-140000000000000
10VANOLI AGUSTIN-11100000030000000
12ALBORNOZ JAVIER-1840000030000000
13SANCHEZ MARTIN-980000010000000
14MUSCARIELLO RAMIRO-19150000010000000
18CAFFERATA MARTIN-030000000000000
32ROSSI MARIANO-320000000000000
 Total 825000000110000000
PTS
74
82
REB
33
50
AST
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
Dobles
0
0
FGA
0
0
Triples
8
11
3PA
0
0
Tiros Libres
0
0
FTA
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0

Encuentros Pasados