Detalles

Fecha Hora Liga Temporada Fecha de Partido Full Time
3 septiembre, 2022 5:30 pm Primera A 2022 3 de Sep de 2022 40'

Sede

TRIGLAV
Manuel Porcel de Peralta1458

Resultados

EquipoTResultado
SAHORES70Ganado
TODO RED67Perdido

SAHORES

# Jugador Posición PTS REB AST STL BLK Dobles FGA Triples 3PA Tiros Libres FTA OFF DEF TO PF
0HERRERA LAUTAROBase450000000000000
5BONINI MAXIMILIANOAla920000000000000
11MAIZARES ALVAROAla1930000030000000
12BRANDAN NICOLASCenter1060000010000000
13CRESTODINA FRANCOBase1020000000000000
34DI GIACOVO IVANAla1020000000000000
37HEREDIA AGUSTINBase100000000000000
55IRISARRI MATIASAla310000010000000
 Total 66210000050000000

TODO RED

# Jugador Posición PTS REB AST STL BLK Dobles FGA Triples 3PA Tiros Libres FTA OFF DEF TO PF
5SOLOAGA DAMIANAla750000010000000
7TELICZAN FRANCOCenter2460000000000000
10MUSCARIELLO RAMIROCenter14130000000000000
11TORANZO NICOLASAla560000010000000
13ALAMO MARIANOBase010000000000000
14PASCUA LUCIANOAla1140000030000000
77ALAMO JUAN PABLOBase640000000000000
 Total 67390000050000000
PTS
66
67
REB
21
39
AST
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
Dobles
0
0
FGA
0
0
Triples
5
5
3PA
0
0
Tiros Libres
0
0
FTA
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0