Detalles

Fecha Hora Liga Temporada Fecha de Partido Full Time
7 agosto, 2022 4:30 pm SuperLiga 2022 7 de Ago de 2022 40'

Sede

NOLTING
ALIANZA 350 (CIUDADELA)

Resultados

EquipoTResultado
SCHOOL BOYS50Perdido
D. SATURNO84Ganado

SCHOOL BOYS

# Jugador Posición PTS REB AST STL BLK Dobles FGA Triples 3PA Tiros Libres FTA OFF DEF TO PF
16ROMERO LEANDRO-430000000000000
99FRETES MAXIMILIANO-1070000000000000
6DE CRISTOFARO MAXIMILIANO-010000000000000
11BENITEZ JONATHAN-010000000000000
12SANFURGO LEO-410000000000000
1CACERES OCTAVIO-2240000040000000
0LUENGO FRANCISCO-640000000000000
3TOMAS ITXASSA-020000000000000
24SANTIAGO TOLMER-410000000000000
 Total 50240000040000000

D. SATURNO

# Jugador Posición PTS REB AST STL BLK Dobles FGA Triples 3PA Tiros Libres FTA OFF DEF TO PF
7REQUENA CESARAla1520000000000000
8BULECZKA EMILIANOBase2610000040000000
12DE GIORGI PABLOCenter1070000000000000
14MALATESTINIC TOMÁSCenter860000000000000
23CAPITANI JUAN M.Ala950000010000000
27MUÑOZ JAVIER M.Center830000000000000
91CIAPPINA LEONARDOAla830000000000000
 Total 84270000050000000
PTS
50
84
REB
24
27
AST
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
Dobles
0
0
FGA
0
0
Triples
4
5
3PA
0
0
Tiros Libres
0
0
FTA
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0