Detalles

Fecha Hora Liga Temporada Fecha de Partido Full Time
28 agosto, 2022 1:30 pm Primera A 2022 28 de Ago de 2022 40'

Sede

G.E.V.P. 2
Tinogasta 3455, C1417EIC CABA

Resultados

EquipoTResultado
TODO RED53Ganado
DERECHO L.46Perdido

TODO RED

# Jugador Posición PTS REB AST STL BLK Dobles FGA Triples 3PA Tiros Libres FTA OFF DEF TO PF
5SOLOAGA DAMIANAla580000010000000
7TELICZAN FRANCOCenter1660000010000000
10MUSCARIELLO RAMIROCenter6120000000000000
11TORANZO NICOLASAla220000000000000
15LEYENDO SANTIAGOAla040000000000000
24GOMEZ EZEQUIELBase320000000000000
77ALAMO JUAN PABLOBase2140000020000000
 Total 53380000040000000

DERECHO L.

# Jugador Posición PTS REB AST STL BLK Dobles FGA Triples 3PA Tiros Libres FTA OFF DEF TO PF
0ROMERO LEANDRO E.Center10120000000000000
COSTILLA PEDROAla1530000010000000
2MARCOVECCHIO MAURIZIOAla840000020000000
3LAZO GONZALOCenter7100000010000000
14DEL RINCON EMILIANOAla460000000000000
30DERBALIAN MATEOAla070000000000000
77VOLPI LAUTARO M.Ala220000000000000
 Total 46440000040000000
PTS
53
46
REB
38
44
AST
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
Dobles
0
0
FGA
0
0
Triples
4
4
3PA
0
0
Tiros Libres
0
0
FTA
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0