Detalles

Fecha Hora Liga Temporada Fecha de Partido Full Time
21 agosto, 2022 8:45 pm Primera A 2022 21 de Ago de 2022 40'

Sede

G.E.V.P. 1
Tinogasta 3455, C1417EIC CABA

Resultados

EquipoTResultado
TODO RED70Ganado
ROTOS54Perdido

TODO RED

# Jugador Posición PTS REB AST STL BLK Dobles FGA Triples 3PA Tiros Libres FTA OFF DEF TO PF
3BRITOS NICOLAS M.-230000000000000
2LUTTE AUGUSTOCenter1260000000000000
5SOLOAGA DAMIANAla1040000030000000
7TELICZAN FRANCOCenter1350000000000000
10MUSCARIELLO RAMIROCenter4100000000000000
11TORANZO NICOLASAla140000000000000
15LEYENDO SANTIAGOAla000000000000000
24GOMEZ EZEQUIELBase1480000000000000
77ALAMO JUAN PABLOBase1430000020000000
 Total 70430000050000000

ROTOS

# Jugador Posición PTS REB AST STL BLK Dobles FGA Triples 3PA Tiros Libres FTA OFF DEF TO PF
DIAZ PABLO-750000000000000
ZAGA NICOLAS-020000000000000
BERNARDOU MARTIN-210000000000000
DI PLACIDO MARTIN-820000000000000
DI MAURO ENZO-430000000000000
ESCALANTE EZEQUIEL-930000000000000
BERNARDOU JULIAN-6100000000000000
DI PLACIDO LUCAS-220000000000000
DI PLACIDO GABRIEL-1630000020000000
 Total 54310000020000000
PTS
70
54
REB
43
31
AST
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
Dobles
0
0
FGA
0
0
Triples
5
2
3PA
0
0
Tiros Libres
0
0
FTA
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0