Detalles

Fecha Hora Liga Temporada Fecha de Partido Full Time
23 octubre, 2022 3:00 pm SuperLiga 2022 23 de Oct de 2022 40'

Sede

G.E.V.P. 1
Tinogasta 3455, C1417EIC CABA

Resultados

EquipoTResultado
VIVITEAM74Perdido
SCHOOL BOYS77Ganado

VIVITEAM

# Jugador Posición PTS REB AST STL BLK Dobles FGA Triples 3PA Tiros Libres FTA OFF DEF TO PF
SETTEMBRINO RICARDO G.Ala850000000000000
6DOTRO FEDERICO ARIELCenter1120000020000000
8ALARCON RICARDO M.Base1120000010000000
9VIGNOGNA LAUTAROAla110000000000000
10MAZZUCO EMILIANOForward-Center16100000000000000
11DALBES GONZALOAla120000000000000
12AMIGUINI SEBASTIANAla1860000030000000
13DALBES GASTONAla410000000000000
15INTILE MARTIN G.Base440000000000000
 Total 74330000060000000

SCHOOL BOYS

# Jugador Posición PTS REB AST STL BLK Dobles FGA Triples 3PA Tiros Libres FTA OFF DEF TO PF
BENITEZ JONATHAN-020000000000000
TOTERA JULIANO-1250000020000000
TOLMER SANTIAGO-210000000000000
PICCOLINI RODRIGO-1140000030000000
AMENEIRO FACUNDO N.-1740000020000000
MARCANO EDSER-1490000000000000
HAHN GABRIEL-010000000000000
NARAMBUENA MARTIN-1270000020000000
CORTAZAR IVAN-950000010000000
 Total 773800000100000000
PTS
74
77
REB
33
38
AST
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
Dobles
0
0
FGA
0
0
Triples
6
10
3PA
0
0
Tiros Libres
0
0
FTA
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0