Detalles

Fecha Hora Liga Temporada Fecha de Partido Full Time
7 agosto, 2022 6:00 pm Primera c2 2022 7 de Ago de 2022 40'

Sede

G.E.V.P. 2
Tinogasta 3455, C1417EIC CABA

Resultados

EquipoTResultado
CACIQUES42Perdido
GIUFFRA56Ganado

CACIQUES

# Jugador Posición PTS REB AST STL BLK Dobles FGA Triples 3PA Tiros Libres FTA OFF DEF TO PF
SALVARREY IGNACIO P.Ala8110000000000000
STURBA JUANForward-Center860000000000000
MOYA AGUSTINForward-Center430000000000000
1DREWES LUCAS G.Ala220000000000000
2MOLINA JUAN I.Base1130000002000000
10VARGAS SERGIO E.Forward-Center040000000000000
13MARCHESE BRUNO A.Base570000010000000
 Total 38360000012000000

GIUFFRA

# Jugador Posición PTS REB AST STL BLK Dobles FGA Triples 3PA Tiros Libres FTA OFF DEF TO PF
5MIÉ LURASCHI FRANCISCO M.-230000000000000
6GOMEZ IGNACIO-000000000000000
7FARRUGGIA GONZALO-18180000030000000
11DEBON DARÍO N.-1060000020000000
12FERNÁNDEZ CALI FRANCO-670000000000000
19BALDINO JUAN-1840000000000000
94BERTUCCI ALEJANDRO-230000000000000
 Total 56410000050000000
PTS
38
56
REB
36
41
AST
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
Dobles
0
0
FGA
0
0
Triples
1
5
3PA
2
0
Tiros Libres
0
0
FTA
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0