Detalles

Fecha Hora Liga Temporada Fecha de Partido Full Time
7 agosto, 2022 4:30 pm Primera c2 2022 7 de Ago de 2022 40'

Sede

G.E.V.P. 2
Tinogasta 3455, C1417EIC CABA

Resultados

EquipoTResultado
ISDE51Ganado
P. BASQUET C39Perdido

ISDE

# Jugador Posición PTS REB AST STL BLK Dobles FGA Triples 3PA Tiros Libres FTA OFF DEF TO PF
3VÁZQUEZ DANILO A.Ala430000000000000
5BERTRÁN JUAN I.Ala1330000030000000
9LOVERA IRIARTE DAVIDCenter490000000000000
10ALI LEANDRO E.Ala040000000000000
14BELLISOMI MARCOBase870000020000000
15FIORITO FEDERICOAla470000000000000
20GAMARRA BRUNOAla350000010000000
37GIACCOMASSI GABRIEL A.Center980000010000000
77CUNNINGHAM JUAN P.Ala620000020000000
 Total 51480000090000000

P. BASQUET C

# Jugador Posición PTS REB AST STL BLK Dobles FGA Triples 3PA Tiros Libres FTA OFF DEF TO PF
2EBERHARDT LEONARDOCenter010000000000000
7GUTIÉRREZ HERNÁNBase460000000000000
11MIZRAHI DANIELCenter430000000000000
20SOLER LUCASCenter230000000000000
21ALONSO BRANDONAla910000030000000
24RODRIGUEZ G. SANTIAGOCenter680000000000000
35PETRI FRANCISCOAla550000000000000
47CORÉ JUAN PABLOAla010000000000000
91DE CELIS CHRISTIANBase380000000000000
94MITRE MATIASAla450000000000000
96PAGANI TOMÁSCenter270000000000000
 Total 39480000030000000
PTS
51
39
REB
48
48
AST
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
Dobles
0
0
FGA
0
0
Triples
9
3
3PA
0
0
Tiros Libres
0
0
FTA
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0