Detalles

Fecha Hora Liga Temporada Fecha de Partido Full Time
17 septiembre, 2022 6:00 pm Primera c2 2022 17 de Sep de 2022 40'

Sede

TRIGLAV
Manuel Porcel de Peralta1458

Resultados

EquipoTResultado
CAB. HEADS61Perdido
SAHORES B70Ganado

CAB. HEADS

# Jugador Posición PTS REB AST STL BLK Dobles FGA Triples 3PA Tiros Libres FTA OFF DEF TO PF
5RODRIGUEZ NAHUELAla1900003000700000
4ANGELONE LUCIANO N.Base000000000000000
7CALDO JUAN I.Base530002000100000
9QUERO JONATHANCenter2100001000000000
11MARINO SANTIAGOAla610003000000000
12QUERO EMMANUELBase540002000100000
14PASCUAL JUAN P.Ala520002000100000
61BERCHOLC DIEGOCenter030000000000000
 Total 4223000130001000000

SAHORES B

# Jugador Posición PTS REB AST STL BLK Dobles FGA Triples 3PA Tiros Libres FTA OFF DEF TO PF
LABRIN VIANO EDUARDOCenter000000000000000
2GELVES ALEXBase110000000100000
6GARCIA JUAN JOSECenter1240004000400000
7REYES TOBIASAla030000000000000
8GAGGIETA TOMASBase430002000000000
9AFRANCCINO SEBASTIANBase1030004000200000
13GONCALVES SANTIAGOAla850003000200000
15MAMIANETTI NICOLASAla1590000030200000
33HIDALGO FEDERICOCenter650002000200000
44PORTELA JULIANAla020000000000000
56MATSUDA TAROAla1010000020400000
 Total 6636000150501700000
PTS
42
66
REB
23
36
AST
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
Dobles
13
15
FGA
0
0
Triples
0
5
3PA
0
0
Tiros Libres
10
17
FTA
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0