Detalles

Fecha Hora Liga Temporada Fecha de Partido Full Time
21 agosto, 2022 1:00 pm Primera C1 2022 21 de Ago de 2022 40'

Sede

TRIGLAV
Manuel Porcel de Peralta1458

Resultados

EquipoTResultado
FLORIDA L.49Perdido
LOS PANAS75Ganado

FLORIDA L.

# Jugador Posición PTS REB AST STL BLK Dobles FGA Triples 3PA Tiros Libres FTA OFF DEF TO PF
VIZIOLI GUIDOBase950000030000000
TULA RICARDOAla020000000000000
LOPEZ GONZALOAla570000010000000
AGUERREBERRY ERICAla030000000000000
BELLINI NAZARENOAla7100000000000000
VIZIOLI LUCABase2430000000000000
COELHO MARCELOAla450000010000000
 Total 49350000050000000

LOS PANAS

# Jugador Posición PTS REB AST STL BLK Dobles FGA Triples 3PA Tiros Libres FTA OFF DEF TO PF
PRIMERA AARON-1050000020000000
LAZ ANGEL-10110000000000000
QUERALES RUBEN-730000010000000
ZAMOR KERVENS-9100000010000000
VARGAS MIKE-1120000000000000
GUITIERREZ LUIS-1210000040000000
DIAZ ELOY-430000000000000
PALACIOS YONDER-410000000000000
GARACIA KLIZMAN-820000010000000
 Total 75380000090000000
PTS
49
75
REB
35
38
AST
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
Dobles
0
0
FGA
0
0
Triples
5
9
3PA
0
0
Tiros Libres
0
0
FTA
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0