Detalles

Fecha Hora Liga Temporada Fecha de Partido Full Time
7 agosto, 2022 1:30 pm Primera C1 2022 7 de Ago de 2022 40'

Sede

G.E.V.P. 2
Tinogasta 3455, C1417EIC CABA

Resultados

EquipoTResultado
FLORIDA L.63Perdido
VP TEAM65Ganado

FLORIDA L.

# Jugador Posición PTS REB AST STL BLK Dobles FGA Triples 3PA Tiros Libres FTA OFF DEF TO PF
VIZIOLI GUIDOBase250000000000000
TULA RICARDOAla450000000000000
LOPEZ GONZALOAla1580000020000000
AGUERREBERRY ERICAla010000000000000
BELLINI NAZARENOAla550000000000000
BELLINI VALENTINOCenter1190000030000000
RAJCH NICOLASAla1360000000000000
VIZIOLI LUCABase810000010000000
VAZQUEZ MATIASAla040000000000000
RICCI JUANAla690000000000000
 Total 64530000060000000

VP TEAM

# Jugador Posición PTS REB AST STL BLK Dobles FGA Triples 3PA Tiros Libres FTA OFF DEF TO PF
AVEDAÑO FERNANDOBase460000000000000
TOLEDO YANINAAla010000000000000
DUARTE MARIOBase760000010000000
CARPIO JUAN D.Center860000000000000
COUTOUNET JOELCenter1140000010000000
DI PERCIA IGNACIOCenter16100000000000000
CERRUTTI PABLOCenter000000000000000
DOMINGUEZ NICOLASAla1360000010000000
4GRIMBERG VLADIMIRBase680000000000000
 Total 65470000030000000
PTS
64
65
REB
53
47
AST
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
Dobles
0
0
FGA
0
0
Triples
6
3
3PA
0
0
Tiros Libres
0
0
FTA
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0