vs

Detalles

Fecha Hora Liga Temporada Fecha de Partido Full Time
7 agosto, 2022 3:00 pm SuperLiga 2022 7 de Ago de 2022 40'

Sede

G.E.V.P. 1
Tinogasta 3455, C1417EIC CABA

Resultados

EquipoTResultado
PARQUE75Ganado
ALFA60Perdido

PARQUE

# Jugador Posición PTS REB AST STL BLK Dobles FGA Triples 3PA Tiros Libres FTA OFF DEF TO PF
BRUNO DAMIAN-1450000020000000
4VERA NICOLASCenter1030000000000000
7LORENZO SANTIAGOBase330000010000000
8PUCHE GONZALOAla2270000020000000
9DI PINO NICOLASAla1970000000000000
12DE LORENZO NICOLASAla030000000000000
13GRINSTEIN DIEGOCenter040000000000000
15CASTAGNA MOYA MARTINCenter220000000000000
99SCIANCA AGUSTINAla520000010000000
 Total 75360000060000000

ALFA

# Jugador Posición PTS REB AST STL BLK Dobles FGA Triples 3PA Tiros Libres FTA OFF DEF TO PF
5MAIZARES ALVAROAla860000000000000
6TARASTCHANSKY MARTÍNBase120000000000000
7FRIMET URIELCenter23110000000000000
11FRIMET NICOLÁSAla770000000000000
15PERCHIK AXELBase660000000000000
29JMELNIZKY DEMIÁNAla310000010000000
32WAISGOLD GASTONAla310000030000000
47KORINMAN ARIELCenter330000000000000
73MEDINA NICOLASCenter680000000000000
 Total 60450000040000000
PTS
75
60
REB
36
45
AST
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
Dobles
0
0
FGA
0
0
Triples
6
4
3PA
0
0
Tiros Libres
0
0
FTA
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0