Detalles

Fecha Hora Liga Temporada Fecha de Partido Full Time
28 agosto, 2022 3:00 pm SuperLiga 2022 28 de Ago de 2022 40'

Sede

G.E.V.P. 1
Tinogasta 3455, C1417EIC CABA

Resultados

EquipoTResultado
P. BASQUET A66Ganado
PARQUE62Perdido

P. BASQUET A

# Jugador Posición PTS REB AST STL BLK Dobles FGA Triples 3PA Tiros Libres FTA OFF DEF TO PF
1GARCÍA SANTIAGOAla1030000020000000
9GAREGNANI JUAN CARLOSAla750000000000000
10BELZA MAXIMILIANOBase1750000020000000
17FERNÁNDEZ MARTÍNBase040000000000000
22NOVATO CRISTHIANCenter670000000000000
30GARCÍA ALEJANDROAla1130000010000000
32CERRUDO JONATHANCenter550000000000000
77GREGORIO MATÍASAla540000010000000
94MITRE MATIASAla040000000000000
99FEBRES ANGELAla530000010000000
 Total 66430000070000000

PARQUE

# Jugador Posición PTS REB AST STL BLK Dobles FGA Triples 3PA Tiros Libres FTA OFF DEF TO PF
FOCHI FRANCOBase740000010000000
MEDINA IVANCenter650000000000000
6GALARRAGA DIEGOCenter1150000000000000
7LORENZO SANTIAGOBase050000000000000
8PUCHE GONZALOAla1650000010000000
9DI PINO NICOLASAla350000000000000
11DE LORENZO FACUNDO-940000000000000
13GRINSTEIN DIEGOCenter060000000000000
14CEBALLOS TOMASAla230000000000000
99SCIANCA AGUSTINAla870000000000000
 Total 62490000020000000
PTS
66
62
REB
43
49
AST
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
Dobles
0
0
FGA
0
0
Triples
7
2
3PA
0
0
Tiros Libres
0
0
FTA
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0