Detalles

Fecha Hora Liga Temporada Fecha de Partido Full Time
21 agosto, 2022 2:30 pm Primera C1 2022 21 de Ago de 2022 40'

Sede

TRIGLAV
Manuel Porcel de Peralta1458

Resultados

EquipoTResultado
POMPILLO65Ganado
MILICIA50Perdido

POMPILLO

# Jugador Posición PTS REB AST STL BLK Dobles FGA Triples 3PA Tiros Libres FTA OFF DEF TO PF
SIDOTTI LAUTARO-030000000000000
MARANGUELLO ARIEL-020000000000000
DILLUVIO MAXIMILIANO-6100000020000000
CAFFERATA MARTIN-010000000000000
GORFINKEL KEVIN-1850000040000000
GALANTE IGNACIO-1840000030000000
CAFFERATA ENZO-020000000000000
SALVAREZZA ANDRES-020000000000000
MELE EMANUEL-1420000000000000
MENDEZ JAVIER-270000000000000
DIORIO LUCAS-240000000000000
ARIAS THOMAS-520000000000000
 Total 65440000090000000

MILICIA

# Jugador Posición PTS REB AST STL BLK Dobles FGA Triples 3PA Tiros Libres FTA OFF DEF TO PF
2NARVAEZ FABRICIOAla420000000000000
7NARVAEZ LEANDROAla2070000040000000
12PEREYRA ROBERTO J.Center020000000000000
13RUIZ TOMAS AAla1360000030000000
20MIRA ENRIQUE TAla350000000000000
77SOTO GABRIEL HCenter370000000000000
96DE BLASI MATIASCenter7130000000000000
7NARVAEZ ROCIO-030000000000000
10ROLDAN NAHUEL ABase020000000000000
 Total 50470000070000000
PTS
65
50
REB
44
47
AST
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
Dobles
0
0
FGA
0
0
Triples
9
7
3PA
0
0
Tiros Libres
0
0
FTA
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0