Detalles

Fecha Hora Liga Temporada Fecha de Partido Full Time
4 septiembre, 2022 8:45 pm Primera C1 2022 4 de Sep de 2022 40'

Sede

ARQUITECTURA
AV. FRANCISCO BEIRO 2116 (CABA)

Resultados

EquipoTResultado
RDB51Perdido
FLORIDA L.67Ganado

RDB

# Jugador Posición PTS REB AST STL BLK Dobles FGA Triples 3PA Tiros Libres FTA OFF DEF TO PF
1FRETES ALEXISAla040000000000000
2DI GISI LUCASAla230000000000000
3FONTEIRIZ FEDERICOAla540000010000000
4CAMMAROTA MAUROCenter840000010000000
5BAINOTTI PEDROBase630000000000000
7BONET EZEQUIELAla430000000000000
20FONTEIRIZ SEBASTIANAla1530000010000000
22COMOLLI AGUSTINAla760000000000000
69VIDUEIRO GASTONAla490000000000000
 Total 51390000030000000

FLORIDA L.

# Jugador Posición PTS REB AST STL BLK Dobles FGA Triples 3PA Tiros Libres FTA OFF DEF TO PF
VIZIOLI GUIDOBase1860000040000000
TULA RICARDOAla1140000030000000
LOPEZ GONZALOAla980000010000000
RAJCH NICOLASAla770000000000000
VIZIOLI LUCABase1640000000000000
OLANO MARIANO-210000000000000
FUNES MARTIN-490000000000000
 Total 67390000080000000
PTS
51
67
REB
39
39
AST
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
Dobles
0
0
FGA
0
0
Triples
3
8
3PA
0
0
Tiros Libres
0
0
FTA
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0