Detalles

Fecha Hora Liga Temporada Fecha de Partido Full Time
7 agosto, 2022 3:00 pm Primera A 2022 7 de Ago de 2022 40'

Sede

ECHAGUE 1P
Portela 836

Resultados

EquipoTResultado
DERECHO L.49Perdido
LA CURLYNETA54Ganado

DERECHO L.

# Jugador Posición PTS REB AST STL BLK Dobles FGA Triples 3PA Tiros Libres FTA OFF DEF TO PF
3LAZO GONZALOCenter380000000300000
10VARELA NICOLASCenter1540007000100000
14DEL RINCON EMILIANOAla530001000300000
15REZANOWICZ MARTINAla640001000400000
24ROMERO LUCAS D.Base640003000000000
4CASTRO MARTIN R.Ala640002000200000
7LEMBLE TOMAS-210002000000000
9TENAGLIA S. IGNACIO-660003000000000
 Total 4934000190001300000

LA CURLYNETA

# Jugador Posición PTS REB AST STL BLK Dobles FGA Triples 3PA Tiros Libres FTA OFF DEF TO PF
4BORRA FRANCOBase160000000100000
5NUÑEZ SEBASTIÁNAla220002000000000
7GUERRERO ULISESAla010000000000000
8BRACAMONTE LAUTAROAla440001000200000
9TRUJILLO JOAQUÍNAla110000000100000
10DUFAU ARAMISAla750002010000000
11SAURO FRANCOAla15100003000700000
12LORENZO MATÍASForward-Center20600010000000000
13FERREIRO JUAN A.Base330000000300000
14BARRIOS AGUSTÍNForward-Guard110000000100000
 Total 5439000180101500000
PTS
49
54
REB
34
39
AST
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
Dobles
19
18
FGA
0
0
Triples
0
1
3PA
0
0
Tiros Libres
13
15
FTA
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0