Detalles

Fecha Hora Liga Temporada Fecha de Partido Full Time
7 agosto, 2022 1:30 pm Primera A 2022 7 de Ago de 2022 40'

Sede

ECHAGUE 1P
Portela 836

Resultados

EquipoTResultado
SHOLEM AZUL47Perdido
TODO RED58Ganado

SHOLEM AZUL

# Jugador Posición PTS REB AST STL BLK Dobles FGA Triples 3PA Tiros Libres FTA OFF DEF TO PF
51BRUZZONE MATIAS G.Ala460000010100000
15SGRO FACUNDOAla650001000400000
12FERRARO LAUTARO A.Ala010000000000000
46MERCURI FACUNDO M.Center210000100000000
21SORSANA MARTIN D.Base220001000000000
22PEÑA SANDOVAL BRIAN N.Center520002000100000
17OVALLE MARTIN U.Ala020000000000000
20SOSA RAMON A.Center030000000000000
33LEON DANTECenter1780005020100000
9DI SPIRITO AUGUSTO A.Base920000030000000
16ZAPATA RODRIGO G.-250000000000000
 Total 47370009160700000

TODO RED

# Jugador Posición PTS REB AST STL BLK Dobles FGA Triples 3PA Tiros Libres FTA OFF DEF TO PF
2LUTTE AUGUSTOCenter1180004000300000
5SOLOAGA DAMIANAla030000000000000
7TELICZAN FRANCOCenter1230006000000000
10MUSCARIELLO RAMIROCenter7180003000100000
11TORANZO NICOLASAla310000001000000
15LEYENDO SANTIAGOAla610001001100000
24GOMEZ EZEQUIELBase1020004000020000
77ALAMO JUAN PABLOBase840004000000000
3BRITOS NICOLAS M.-110000000000000
 Total 584100022002520000
PTS
47
58
REB
37
41
AST
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
Dobles
9
22
FGA
1
0
Triples
6
0
3PA
0
2
Tiros Libres
7
5
FTA
0
2
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0