Primera A

Partidos Jugados

FechaPartidoHoraResultadosSede
CRISTINO vs LA SUIT
TODO RED vs LA SUIT
G.E.V.P. 1
CRISTINO vs LA CURLYNETA
G.E.V.P. 1
LA CUMBRE vs CRISTINO
G.E.V.P. 2
SHOLEM AZUL vs LA CURLYNETA
SHOLEM
LA SUIT vs ROTOS
G.E.V.P. 1
TODO RED vs SAHORES
BALLESTER
ARMANDO DE F. vs. LA CURLYNETA (fecha 13)
C. A. ALL BOYS
LA SUIT vs. EXPATRIADOS (fecha 13)
G.E.V.P. 2
KILLER´S vs. CRISTINO (fecha 13)
G.E.V.P. 1
SAHORES vs. LA MANADA (fecha 13)
NOLTING
LA CUMBRE vs. TODO RED (fecha 13)
G.E.V.P. 1
ROTOS vs. SHOLEM AZUL (fecha 13)
SHOLEM
LA CUMBRE vs. KILLERS (fecha 1)
TRIGLAV
E. DEL SEÑOR vs. DERECHO L. (fecha 13)
DERECHO L. vs. ROTOS (fecha 12)
LA CURLYNETA vs. E. DEL SEÑOR (fecha 12)
CRISTINO vs. LA SUIT (fecha 12)
NOLTING
EXPATRIADOS vs. LA CUMBRE (fecha 12)
ECHAGUE 1P
LA MANADA vs. KILLER´S (fecha 12)
ECHAGUE 1P
TODO RED vs. ARMANDO DE F. (fecha 12)
SAHORES vs. SHOLEM AZUL (fecha 12)
SHOLEM
ARMANDO DE F. vs. LA SUIT (fecha 11)
G.E.V.P. 2
SAHORES vs. LA CUMBRE (fecha 11)
SHOLEM
DERECHO L. vs. EXPATRIADOS (fecha 11)
ROTOS vs. LA MANADA (fecha 11)
SHOLEM
SHOLEM AZUL vs. CRISTINO (fecha 11)
SHOLEM
LA CURLYNETA vs. TODO RED (fecha 11)
TRIGLAV
E. DEL SEÑOR vs. KILLER´S (fecha 11)
ROTOS vs. ARMANDO DE F. (fecha 10)
C. A. ALL BOYS
EXPATRIADOS vs. CRISTINO (fecha 10)
G.E.V.P. 1
SHOLEM AZUL vs. LA CUMBRE (fecha 10)
LA CURLYNETA vs. KILLER´S (fecha 10)
BALLESTER
SAHORES vs. E. DEL SEÑOR (fecha 10)
DERECHO L. vs. LA SUIT (fecha 10)
SHOLEM
TODO RED vs. LA MANADA (fecha 10)
SHOLEM
E. DEL SEÑOR vs. LA CUMBRE (fecha 9)
G.E.V.P. 2
SAHORES vs. ARMANDO DE F. (fecha 9)
ARQUITECTURA
TODO RED vs. EXPATRIADOS (fecha 9)
C. A. ALL BOYS
LA CURLYNETA vs. CRISTINO (fecha 9)
NOLTING
ROTOS vs. LA SUIT (fecha 9)
NOLTING
DERECHO L. vs. LA MANADA (fecha 9)
SHOLEM
SHOLEM AZUL vs. KILLER´S (fecha 9)
TRIGLAV
LA CUMBRE vs. CRISTINO (fecha 8)
C. A. ALL BOYS
ARMANDO DE F. vs. EXPATRIADOS (fecha 8)
C. A. ALL BOYS
ROTOS vs. LA CURLYNETA (fecha 8)
NOLTING
LA SUIT vs. LA MANADA (fecha 8)
TRIGLAV
E. DEL SEÑOR vs. TODO RED (fecha 8)
SHOLEM
SAHORES vs. KILLER´S (fecha 8)
TRIGLAV
SHOLEM AZUL vs. DERECHO L. (fecha 8)
SHOLEM
EXPATRIADOS vs. KILLER´S (fecha 7)
G.E.V.P. 2
TODO RED vs. LA SUIT (fecha 7)
G.E.V.P. 2
CRISTINO vs. LA MANADA (fecha 7)
BALLESTER
DERECHO L. vs. ARMANDO DE F. (fecha 7)
G.E.V.P. 2
LA CURLYNETA vs. LA CUMBRE (fecha 7)
G.E.V.P. 1
SAHORES vs. ROTOS (fecha 7)
SHOLEM
SHOLEM AZUL vs. E. DEL SEÑOR (fecha 7)
SHOLEM
LA MANADA vs. EXPATRIADOS (fecha 6)
C. A. ALL BOYS
SAHORES vs. CRISTINO (fecha 6)
KILLER´S vs. TODO RED (fecha 6)
G.E.V.P. 2
LA CUMBRE vs. DERECHO L. (fecha 6)
NOLTING
E. DEL SEÑOR vs. ROTOS (fecha 6)
G.E.V.P. 1
LA SUIT vs. LA CURLYNETA (fecha 6)
SHOLEM
ARMANDO DE F. vs. SHOLEM AZUL (fecha 6)
SHOLEM
CRISTINO vs. TODO RED (fecha 5)
C. A. ALL BOYS
ARMANDO DE F. vs. E. DEL SEÑOR (fecha 5)
G.E.V.P. 1
LA CUMBRE vs. ROTOS (fecha 5)
G.E.V.P. 2
KILLER´S vs. DERECHO L. (fecha 5)
C. A. ALL BOYS
LA MANADA vs. LA CURLYNETA (fecha 5)
G.E.V.P. 2
SAHORES vs. EXPATRIADOS (fecha 5)
ARQUITECTURA
LA SUIT vs. SHOLEM AZUL (fecha 5)
SHOLEM
EXPATRIADOS vs. LA CURLYNETA (fecha 4)
G.E.V.P. 2
LA CUMBRE vs. ARMANDO DE F. (fecha 4)
ARQUITECTURA
CRISTINO vs. DERECHO L. (fecha 4)
BALLESTER
KILLER´S vs. ROTOS (fecha 4)
BALLESTER
LA MANADA vs. SHOLEM AZUL (fecha 4)
LA SUIT vs. E. DEL SEÑOR (fecha 4)
SHOLEM
SAHORES vs. TODO RED (fecha 4)
TRIGLAV
KILLER´S vs. ARMANDO DE F. (fecha 3)
NOLTING
CRISTINO vs. ROTOS (fecha 3)
NOLTING
LA SUIT vs. LA CUMBRE (fecha 3)
G.E.V.P. 1
SAHORES vs. LA CURLYNETA (fecha 3)
ECHAGUE 1P
TODO RED vs. DERECHO L. (fecha 3)
G.E.V.P. 2
LA MANADA vs. E. DEL SEÑOR (fecha 3)
ARQUITECTURA
EXPATRIADOS vs. SHOLEM AZUL (fecha 3)
SHOLEM
TODO RED vs. ROTOS (fecha 2)
G.E.V.P. 1
LA MANADA vs. LA CUMBRE (fecha 2)
ARQUITECTURA
CRISTINO vs. ARMANDO DE F. (fecha 2)
G.E.V.P. 1
SAHORES vs. DERECHO L. (fecha 2)
G.E.V.P. 1
KILLER´S vs. LA SUIT (fecha 2)
G.E.V.P. 1
LA CURLYNETA vs. SHOLEM AZUL (fecha 2)
G.E.V.P. 2
EXPATRIADOS vs. E. DEL SEÑOR (fecha 2)
SHOLEM
ARMANDO DE F. vs. LA MANADA (fecha 1)
G.E.V.P. 1
E. DEL SEÑOR vs. CRISTINO (fecha 1)
ECHAGUE 1P
ROTOS vs. EXPATRIADOS (fecha 1)
G.E.V.P. 1
DERECHO L. vs. LA CURLYNETA (fecha 1)
ECHAGUE 1P
SHOLEM AZUL vs. TODO RED (fecha 1)
ECHAGUE 1P
SAHORES vs. LA SUIT (fecha 1)
SHOLEM

Proximos Encuentros

FechaPartidoHoraSede

Top 5 Goleadores

JugadorEquipoPTSREBTriples
argLORENZO MATÍAS2511074
argBERNARDO CRISTIAN224102
argMADRID OLAF-1967635
argTELICZAN FRANCO1746711
argMINADEO JOAQUIN T.1724824

TABLA DE POSICIONES

PosEquipoPtsGPJugados
12712315
22511315
32411214
42410415
5238715
6229414
7229414
8218514
9196713
10185813
111521113
121411213
13132913
14122813