Primera B

Partidos Jugados

FechaPartidoHoraResultadosSede
FIRESHOT vs. MAMBEO (fecha 13)
C. A. ALL BOYS
OILERS JRS vs. ROJO SUREÑO (fecha 13)
G.E.V.P. 1
JK TRAINING vs. EL CAMPITO (fecha 2)
G.E.V.P. 2
BALLESTER vs. CLOPPERS (fecha 13)
SHOLEM
MAMBEO vs. ROJO SUREÑO (fecha 4)
TRIGLAV
CANGALLO vs. JK TRAINING (fecha 13)
SHOLEM
F. BACHE vs. CUBA (fecha 13)
TRIGLAV
FLECHA DORADO vs. EL CAMPITO (fecha 13)
SHOLEM
P. BASQUET B vs. WAYNE (fecha 13)
WAYNE vs. JK TRAINING (fecha 12)
FIRESHOT vs. CANGALLO (fecha 12)
TRIGLAV
ROJO SUREÑO vs. BALLESTER (fecha 1)
BALLESTER
MAMBEO vs. EL CAMPITO (fecha 12)
ECHAGUE 1P
F. BACHE vs. FLECHA DORADO (fecha 12)
G.E.V.P. 1
CLOPPERS vs. ROJO SUREÑO (fecha 12)
SHOLEM
P. BASQUET B vs. OILERS JRS (fecha 12)
G.E.V.P. 2
CANGALLO vs. F. BACHE (fecha 11)
TRIGLAV
BALLESTER vs. CUBA (fecha 12)
BALLESTER
OILERS JRS vs. FIRESHOT (fecha 11)
TRIGLAV
BALLESTER vs. FLECHA DORADO (fecha 11)
BALLESTER
JK TRAINING vs. CLOPPERS (fecha 11)
C. A. ALL BOYS
ROJO SUREÑO vs. P. BASQUET B (fecha 11)
NOLTING
CUBA vs. MAMBEO (fecha 11)
TRIGLAV
EL CAMPITO vs. WAYNE (fecha 11)
BALLESTER vs. WAYNE (fecha 10)
FLECHA DORADO vs. ROJO SUREÑO (fecha 10)
C. A. ALL BOYS
CANGALLO vs. OILERS JRS (fecha 10)
ECHAGUE PB
FIRESHOT vs. EL CAMPITO (fecha 10)
G.E.V.P. 2
F. BACHE vs. JK TRAINING (fecha 10)
NOLTING
CLOPPERS vs. MAMBEO (fecha 10)
G.E.V.P. 1
P. BASQUET B vs. CUBA (fecha 10)
SHOLEM
CLOPPERS vs. F. BACHE (fecha 9)
C. A. ALL BOYS
EL CAMPITO vs. ROJO SUREÑO (fecha 9)
C. A. ALL BOYS
BALLESTER vs. JK TRAINING (fecha 9)
C. A. ALL BOYS
WAYNE vs. FLECHA DORADO (fecha 9)
SHOLEM
P. BASQUET B vs. FIRESHOT (fecha 9)
MAMBEO vs. CANGALLO (fecha 9)
NOLTING
CUBA vs. OILERS JRS (fecha 9)
TRIGLAV
BALLESTER vs. MAMBEO (fecha 8)
BALLESTER
FLECHA DORADO vs. CANGALLO (fecha 8)
G.E.V.P. 1
CLOPPERS vs. EL CAMPITO (fecha 8)
BALLESTER
P. BASQUET B vs. JK TRAINING (fecha 8)
ECHAGUE 1P
FIRESHOT vs. ROJO SUREÑO (fecha 8)
G.E.V.P. 1
WAYNE vs. CUBA (fecha 8)
SHOLEM
F. BACHE vs. OILERS JRS (fecha 8)
SHOLEM
WAYNE vs. CLOPPERS (fecha 7)
G.E.V.P. 2
BALLESTER vs. OILERS JRS (fecha 7)
BALLESTER
ROJO SUREÑO vs. CANGALLO (fecha 7)
G.E.V.P. 2
EL CAMPITO vs. F. BACHE (fecha 7)
NOLTING
CUBA vs. FIRESHOT (fecha 7)
SHOLEM
MAMBEO vs. P. BASQUET B (fecha 7)
TRIGLAV
JK TRAINING vs. FLECHA DORADO (fecha 7)
SHOLEM
CUBA vs. CLOPPERS (fecha 6)
G.E.V.P. 2
MAMBEO vs. WAYNE (fecha 6)
G.E.V.P. 2
EL CAMPITO vs. P. BASQUET B (fecha 6)
G.E.V.P. 1
BALLESTER vs. CANGALLO (fecha 6)
BALLESTER
ROJO SUREÑO vs. F. BACHE (fecha 6)
BALLESTER
JK TRAINING vs. FIRESHOT (fecha 6)
G.E.V.P. 1
OILERS JRS vs. FLECHA DORADO (fecha 6)
SHOLEM
F. BACHE vs. WAYNE (fecha 5)
G.E.V.P. 2
ROJO SUREÑO vs. JK TRAINING (fecha 5)
C. A. ALL BOYS
BALLESTER vs. P. BASQUET B (fecha 5)
G.E.V.P. 1
FIRESHOT vs. CLOPPERS (fecha 5)
G.E.V.P. 2
FLECHA DORADO vs. MAMBEO (fecha 5)
NOLTING
OILERS JRS vs. EL CAMPITO (fecha 5)
G.E.V.P. 2
CANGALLO vs. CUBA (fecha 5)
ARQUITECTURA
BALLESTER vs. EL CAMPITO (fecha 4)
BALLESTER
FIRESHOT vs. F. BACHE (fecha 4)
ECHAGUE 1P
CLOPPERS vs. CANGALLO (fecha 4)
G.E.V.P. 2
WAYNE vs. OILERS JRS (fecha 4)
G.E.V.P. 2
P. BASQUET B vs. FLECHA DORADO (fecha 4)
SHOLEM
CUBA vs. JK TRAINING (fecha 4)
TRIGLAV
ROJO SUREÑO vs. WAYNE (fecha 3)
G.E.V.P. 1
BALLESTER vs. F. BACHE (fecha 3)
BALLESTER
OILERS JRS vs. CLOPPERS (fecha 3)
BALLESTER
CANGALLO vs. P. BASQUET B (fecha 3)
G.E.V.P. 1
JK TRAINING vs. MAMBEO (fecha 3)
G.E.V.P. 2
FLECHA DORADO vs. FIRESHOT (fecha 3)
SHOLEM
EL CAMPITO vs. CUBA (fecha 3)
ARQUITECTURA
CANGALLO vs. WAYNE (fecha 2)
C. A. ALL BOYS
OILERS JRS vs. MAMBEO (fecha 2)
NOLTING
FLECHA DORADO vs. CLOPPERS (fecha 2)
NOLTING
ROJO SUREÑO vs. CUBA (fecha 2)
ARQUITECTURA
BALLESTER vs. FIRE SHOT (fecha 2)
TRIGLAV
F. BACHE vs. P. BASQUET B (fecha 2)
SHOLEM
CLOPPERS vs. P. BASQUET B (fecha 1)
G.E.V.P. 2
WAYNE vs. FIRESHOT (fecha 1)
NOLTING
JK TRAINING vs. OILERS JRS (fecha 1)
G.E.V.P. 2
MAMBEO vs. F. BACHE (fecha 1)
G.E.V.P. 1
CUBA vs. FLECHA DORADO (fecha 1)
ARQUITECTURA
EL CAMPITO vs. CANGALLO (fecha 1)
SHOLEM

Top 5 Goleadores

JugadorEquipoPTSREBTriples
argMUSCARIELLO RAMIRO1731471
argPEREIRO JUAN1705626
argNEIFERT LUQUE GONZALO1686135
argAUMASQUE RODRIGO165781
argROMERO JUAN1643630

TABLA DE POSICIONES

PosEquipoPtsGPJugados
12613013
2229413
3229413
4218513
5218513
6218513
7207613
8196713
9185813
10174913
11174913
12153913
131521113
14145413