Detalles

Fecha Hora Liga Temporada Fecha de Partido Full Time
18 septiembre, 2022 8:00 pm SuperLiga 2022 18 de Sep de 2022 40'

Sede

G.E.V.P. 1
Tinogasta 3455, C1417EIC CABA

Resultados

EquipoTResultado
COMODORO61Perdido
P. BASQUET A66Ganado

COMODORO

# Jugador Posición PTS REB AST STL BLK Dobles FGA Triples 3PA Tiros Libres FTA OFF DEF TO PF
MONDINO AUGUSTO-350000010000000
ZURLETTI JOAQUÍN-550000000000000
BAZTÄN FACUNDO-1350000010000000
FALLETTI AGUSTÍN-180000000000000
CAVACO JUAN-760000000000000
SCHIEBELBEIN JONAS-660000010000000
HIMMEL TOMÁS-1190000020000000
VARONE LUCIANO-1540000020000000
 Total 61480000070000000

P. BASQUET A

# Jugador Posición PTS REB AST STL BLK Dobles FGA Triples 3PA Tiros Libres FTA OFF DEF TO PF
1GARCÍA SANTIAGOAla230000000000000
9GAREGNANI JUAN CARLOSAla540000010000000
10BELZA MAXIMILIANOBase850000020000000
17FERNÁNDEZ MARTÍNBase040000000000000
22NOVATO CRISTHIANCenter960000000000000
30GARCÍA ALEJANDROAla1950000050000000
32CERRUDO JONATHANCenter590000000000000
77GREGORIO MATÍASAla1660000020000000
99FEBRES ANGELAla240000000000000
 Total 664600000100000000
PTS
61
66
REB
48
46
AST
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
Dobles
0
0
FGA
0
0
Triples
7
10
3PA
0
0
Tiros Libres
0
0
FTA
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0