Primera C2

Partidos Jugados

FechaPartidoHoraResultadosSede
SAN MARTIN vs SAHORES B
SAN MARTIN vs CACIQUES
ECHAGUE PB
SAHORES B vs P. BASQUET C
G.E.V.P. 1
ATENEO vs CACIQUES
G.E.V.P. 1
SAN MARTIN vs GIUFFRA
G.E.V.P. 1
RECONQUISTA vs SAHORES B
BALLESTER
CAB. HEADS vs P. BASQUET C
NOLTING
FC vs. FLECHA NEGRO (fecha 13)
G.E.V.P. 2
CAB HEADS vs. P. BASQUET C (fecha 13)
G.E.V.P. 2
ALDO BONZI vs. SAHORES B (fecha 13)
NOLTING
ATENEO vs. CACIQUES (fecha 13)
G.E.V.P. 2
SAN MARTIN vs. GIUFFRA (fecha 13)
BALLESTER
PICK AND ROLL vs. RECONQUISTA (fecha 13)
G.E.V.P. 2
FC vs. SAN MARTIN (fecha 1)
TRIGLAV
CAB HEADS vs. ALDO BONZI (fecha 5)
TRIGLAV
ISDE vs. SHOLEM ROJO (fecha 13)
SHOLEM
ALDO BONZI vs. ATENEO (fecha 12)
G.E.V.P. 1
FC vs. GIUFFRA (fecha 12)
G.E.V.P. 1
ISDE vs. CACIQUES (fecha 12)
G.E.V.P. 1
P. BASQUET C vs. RECONQUISTA (fecha 12)
BALLESTER
SAN MARTIN vs. SAHORES B (fecha 12)
G.E.V.P. 1
CAB HEADS vs. FLECHA NEGRO (fecha 12)
G.E.V.P. 1
SAN MARTIN vs. ISDE (fecha 11)
SHOLEM
ATENEO vs. P. BASQUET C (fecha 3)
G.E.V.P. 2
PICK AND ROLL vs. SHOLEM ROJO (fecha 12)
SHOLEM
RECONQUISTA vs. SHOLEM ROJO (fecha 11)
SHOLEM
FLECHA NEGRO vs. SAHORES B (fecha 11)
BALLESTER
FC vs. ATENEO (fecha 11)
ECHAGUE 1P
CAB HEADS vs. GIUFFRA (fecha 11)
ECHAGUE 1P
PICK AND ROLL vs. ALDO BONZI (fecha 11)
ECHAGUE 1P
P. BASQUET C vs. CACIQUES (fecha 11)
ECHAGUE 1P
CAB HEADS vs. FC (fecha 10)
ECHAGUE PB
ISDE vs. RECONQUISTA (fecha 10)
ECHAGUE PB
SAN MARTIN vs. FLECHA NEGRO (fecha 10)
C. A. ALL BOYS
ALDO BONZI vs. GIUFFRA (fecha 10)
ECHAGUE PB
ATENEO vs. SHOLEM ROJO (fecha 10)
ECHAGUE PB
PICK AND ROLL vs. P. BASQUET C (fecha 10)
BALLESTER
CACIQUES vs. SAHORES B (fecha 10)
ECHAGUE PB
FC vs. ISDE (fecha 9)
SHOLEM
PICK AND ROLL vs. SAN MARTIN (fecha 9)
SHOLEM
P. BASQUET C vs. ALDO BONZI (fecha 9)
SHOLEM
FLECHA NEGRO vs. ATENEO (fecha 9)
GIUFFRA vs. SAHORES B (fecha 9)
ARQUITECTURA
RECONQUISTA vs. CACIQUES (fecha 9)
CAB HEADS vs. SHOLEM ROJO (fecha 9)
TRIGLAV
SAN MARTIN vs. ATENEO (fecha 8)
G.E.V.P. 1
FC vs. SAHORES B (fecha 8)
G.E.V.P. 1
FLECHA NEGRO vs. GIUFFRA (fecha 8)
G.E.V.P. 1
CAB HEADS vs. RECONQUISTA (fecha 8)
TRIGLAV
ISDE vs. ALDO BONZI (fecha 8)
G.E.V.P. 1
PICK AND ROLL vs. CACIQUES (fecha 8)
G.E.V.P. 1
P. BASQUET C vs. SHOLEM ROJO (fecha 8)
SHOLEM
RECONQUISTA vs. SAN MARTIN (fecha 7)
ECHAGUE 1P
P. BASQUET C vs. FC (fecha 7)
ECHAGUE 1P
CAB HEADS vs. CACIQUES (fecha 7)
ECHAGUE 1P
GIUFFRA vs. ISDE (fecha 7)
ECHAGUE 1P
SAHORES B vs. ATENEO (fecha 7)
TRIGLAV
SHOLEM ROJO vs. ALDO BONZI (fecha 7)
SHOLEM
FLECHA NEGRO vs. PICK AND ROLL (fecha 7)
SHOLEM
P. BASQUET C vs. SAN MARTIN (fecha 6)
G.E.V.P. 1
FC vs. PICK AND ROLL (fecha 6)
ECHAGUE 1P
RECONQUISTA vs. ALDO BONZI (fecha 6)
ECHAGUE 1P
GIUFFRA vs. ATENEO (fecha 6)
G.E.V.P. 2
CAB HEADS vs. SAHORES B (fecha 6)
TRIGLAV
SHOLEM ROJO vs. CACIQUES (fecha 6)
SHOLEM
FLECHA NEGRO vs. ISDE (fecha 6)
SHOLEM
CACIQUES vs. SAN MARTIN (fecha 5)
G.E.V.P. 2
RECONQUISTA vs. FLECHA NEGRO (fecha 5)
NOLTING
GIUFFRA vs. P. BASQUET C (fecha 5)
G.E.V.P. 2
ATENEO vs. ISDE (fecha 5)
SHOLEM
SHOLEM ROJO vs. FC (fecha 5)
SHOLEM
SAHORES B vs. PICK AND ROLL (fecha 5)
SHOLEM
RECONQUISTA vs. FC (fecha 4)
ECHAGUE 1P
CAB HEADS vs. ATENEO (fecha 4)
NOLTING
CACIQUES vs. ALDO BONZI (fecha 4)
ECHAGUE 1P
GIUFFRA vs. PICK AND ROLL (fecha 4)
ECHAGUE 1P
SHOLEM ROJO vs. SAN MARTIN (fecha 4)
SHOLEM
FLECHA NEGRO vs. P. BASQUET C (fecha 4)
SHOLEM
SAHORES B vs. ISDE (fecha 4)
SHOLEM
CAB HEADS vs. SAN MARTIN (fecha 3)
G.E.V.P. 1
ALDO BONZI vs. FC (fecha 3)
G.E.V.P. 2
ISDE vs. PICK AND ROLL (fecha 3)
G.E.V.P. 2
SAHORES B vs. RECONQUISTA (fecha 3)
ECHAGUE 1P
SHOLEM ROJO vs. GIUFFRA (fecha 3)
SHOLEM
CACIQUES vs. FLECHA NEGRO (fecha 3)
SHOLEM
ALDO BONZI vs. SAN MARTIN (fecha 2)
G.E.V.P. 2
CACIQUES vs. FC (fecha 2)
G.E.V.P. 2
GIUFFRA vs. RECONQUISTA (fecha 2)
G.E.V.P. 2
ATENEO vs. PICK AND ROLL (fecha 2)
G.E.V.P. 2
CAB HEADS vs. ISDE (fecha 2)
SHOLEM
SHOLEM ROJO vs. FLECHA NEGRO (fecha 2)
SHOLEM
SAHORES B vs. P. BASQUET C (fecha 2)
SHOLEM
ATENEO vs. RECONQUISTA (fecha 1)
G.E.V.P. 2
CACIQUES vs. GIUFFRA (fecha 1)
G.E.V.P. 2
ISDE vs. P. BASQUET C (fecha 1)
G.E.V.P. 2
CAB HEADS vs. PICK AND ROLL (fecha 1)
SHOLEM
ALDO BONZI vs. FLECHA NEGRO (fecha 1)
ARQUITECTURA
SAHORES B vs. SHOLEM ROJO (fecha 1)
SHOLEM

Proximos Encuentros

FechaPartidoHoraSede

Top 5 Goleadores

JugadorEquipoPTSREBTriples
argFARRUGGIA GONZALO28415242
argAGUIAR SEBASTIÁN237748
argORTIZ JUAN2157517
argSCURI MAURO1841125
argMARCHESE BRUNO A.1445035

Tabla de Posiciones

PosEquipoPtsGPJugados
12914115
2249615
32310314
4239515
5239515
6229414
7218514
8207614
9185813
10185813
11174913
12164813
13153913
141411213