Master +42 A

Partidos Jugados

FechaPartidoHoraResultadosSede
BUCHARDO +42 vs LEYENDAS
TRIGLAV
OLD BEARS +42 vs OLD TOPOS
TRIGLAV
OLD TOPOS vs LAS HERAS
RECONQUISTA
AGUERO vs OLD BEARS +42
TRIGLAV
BUCHARDO +42 vs ZERO
BUCHARDO
AGUERO vs V. MITRE +42 B
TRIGLAV
OLD TOPOS vs SHOLEM +42
RECONQUISTA
MUNRO B. vs LAS HERAS
CUM
SERVAIND vs LEYENDAS
TRIGLAV
OLD BEARS +42 vs PEÑA
TRIGLAV
LAS HERAS vs. V. MITRE +42 (fecha 2)
CIRSE
LEYENDAS vs. BUCHARDO +42 (fecha 2)
BUCHARDO
OLD BEARS +42 vs. SERVAIND (fecha 13)
CIRSE
MUNRO B. vs. LAS HERAS (fecha 9)
CIRSE
PEÑA vs. BUCHARDO +42 (fecha 13)
BUCHARDO
LAS HERAS vs. ZERO (fecha 13)
TRIGLAV
SHOLEM +42 vs. V. MITRE +42 (fecha 13)
SHOLEM
LEYENDAS vs. MUNRO B. (fecha 13)
CUM
AGUERO vs. LIBRE (fecha 13)
RACING VDP vs. OLD TOPOS (fecha 13)
ZERO vs. V. MITRE +42 (fecha 12)
CIRSE
LAS HERAS vs. PEÑA (fecha 12)
LAS HERAS
RACING VDP vs. AGÜERO (fecha 12)
SERVAIND vs. BUCHARDO +42 (fecha 12)
BUCHARDO
OLD BEARS +42 vs. OLD TOPOS (fecha 12)
CIRSE
LEYENDAS vs. SHOLEM +42 (fecha 12)
CIRSE
MUNRO B. vs. LIBRE (fecha 12)
OLD TOPOS vs. LIBRE (fecha 11)
OLD BEARS +42 vs. RACING VDP (fecha 11)
CIRSE
PEÑA vs. SERVAIND (fecha 11)
TRIGLAV
SHOLEM +42 vs. LAS HERAS (fecha 11)
LAS HERAS
V. MITRE +42 vs. MUNRO B. (fecha 11)
CUM
AGUERO vs. LEYENDAS (fecha 11)
AGUERO
BUCHARDO +42 vs. ZERO (fecha 11)
BUCHARDO
BUCHARDO +42 vs. LIBRE (fecha 10)
SERVAIND vs. RACING VDP (fecha 10)
LAS HERAS vs. LEYENDAS (fecha 10)
CIRSE
ZERO vs. AGUERO (fecha 10)
TRIGLAV
SHOLEM +42 vs. MUNRO B. (fecha 10)
SHOLEM
OLD BEARS +42 vs. V. MITRE +42 (fecha 10)
RECONQUISTA
OLD TOPOS vs. PEÑA (fecha 10)
TRIGLAV
RACING VDP vs. LIBRE (fecha 9)
V. MITRE +42 vs. AGUERO (fecha 9)
CIRSE
ZERO vs. SERVAIND (fecha 9)
TRIGLAV
BUCHARDO +42 vs. SHOLEM +42 (fecha 9)
BUCHARDO
OLD TOPOS vs. LEYENDAS (fecha 9)
TRIGLAV
OLD BEARS +42 vs. PEÑA (fecha 9)
CIRSE
ZERO vs. PEÑA (fecha 8)
CIRSE
OLD TOPOS vs. V. MITRE +42 (fecha 8)
CIRSE
OLD BEARS +42 vs. LIBRE (fecha 8)
LEYENDAS vs. RACING VDP (fecha 8)
LAS HERAS vs. AGUERO (fecha 8)
RECONQUISTA
SERVAIND vs. SHOLEM +42 (fecha 8)
SHOLEM
BUCHARDO +42 vs. MUNRO B. (fecha 8)
BUCHARDO
OLD TOPOS vs. MUNRO B. (fecha 3)
CUM
PEÑA vs. LEYENDAS (fecha 3)
CIRSE
OLD BEARS +42 vs. SHOLEM +42 (fecha 7)
SHOLEM
MUNRO B. vs. ZERO (fecha 7)
CUM
V. MITRE +42 vs. LEYENDAS (fecha 7)
TRIGLAV
OLD TOPOS vs. SERVAIND (fecha 7)
TRIGLAV
PEÑA vs. AGUERO (fecha 7)
CIRSE
BUCHARDO +42 vs. RACING VDP (fecha 7)
LAS HERAS vs. LIBRE (fecha 7)
RACING VDP vs. V. MITRE +42 (fecha 6)