Detalles

Fecha Hora Liga Temporada Fecha de Partido Full Time
7 agosto, 2022 7:30 pm Primera C1 2022 7 de Ago de 2022 40'

Sede

G.E.V.P. 2
Tinogasta 3455, C1417EIC CABA

Resultados

EquipoTResultado
T. ELEMENTO56Ganado
LODELPA52Perdido

T. ELEMENTO

# Jugador Posición PTS REB AST STL BLK Dobles FGA Triples 3PA Tiros Libres FTA OFF DEF TO PF
5CELLINI NELSON-040000000000000
7CALVO EMMANUEL-5100000010000000
8BIANCARDI MAXIMILIANO-250000000000000
12HEIM IGNACIO-860000000000000
13BALLICORA NICOLAS-30230000020000000
20GOMEZ PABLO S.-1170000010000000
32SGRILLETTI SANTIAGO-030000000000000
 Total 56580000040000000

LODELPA

# Jugador Posición PTS REB AST STL BLK Dobles FGA Triples 3PA Tiros Libres FTA OFF DEF TO PF
0BALDOMIR DENISAla13140000020000000
7ECHEVARRIAS JUAN C.Base9120000000000000
9NARPE MARIANOAla13120000000000000
10RISSO GUIDOAla220000000000000
12FEOLA MAXIMILIANOBase840000020000000
13CARRION PATRICIOAla410000000000000
15DANTE IVANCenter350000000000000
 Total 52500000040000000
PTS
56
52
REB
58
50
AST
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
Dobles
0
0
FGA
0
0
Triples
4
4
3PA
0
0
Tiros Libres
0
0
FTA
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0