Detalles

Fecha Hora Liga Temporada Fecha de Partido Full Time
6 agosto, 2022 8:45 pm SuperLiga 2022 6 de Ago de 2022 40'

Sede

SHOLEM
Maturin 2455

Resultados

EquipoTResultado
MANGO JUICE51Perdido
P. BASQUET A69Ganado

MANGO JUICE

# Jugador Posición PTS REB AST STL BLK Dobles FGA Triples 3PA Tiros Libres FTA OFF DEF TO PF
0VARGAS TOMASAla810000000000000
1RULLO EZEQUIELCenter030000000000000
3MONTERO TOMASAla520000000000000
6LORENZEN JOAQUÍNAla850000010000000
11MONTERO NICOLÁSBase1430000020000000
20NAVARRO MATÍASCenter370000010000000
23AVACA DAMIÁNCenter750000010000000
 Total 45260000050000000

P. BASQUET A

# Jugador Posición PTS REB AST STL BLK Dobles FGA Triples 3PA Tiros Libres FTA OFF DEF TO PF
0MARTELLO MATÍASAla860000000000000
1GARCÍA SANTIAGOAla330000010000000
17FERNÁNDEZ MARTÍNBase440000000000000
22NOVATO CRISTHIANCenter1060000000000000
23IGLESIAS SANTIAGOCenter5110000010000000
30GARCÍA ALEJANDROAla2510000030000000
32CERRUDO JONATHANCenter650000000000000
50TUFANO RICARDOAla830000000000000
 Total 69390000050000000
PTS
51
69
REB
30
39
AST
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
Dobles
0
0
FGA
0
0
Triples
5
5
3PA
0
0
Tiros Libres
0
0
FTA
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0