Detalles

Fecha Hora Liga Temporada Fecha de Partido Full Time
7 agosto, 2022 7:30 pm SuperLiga 2022 7 de Ago de 2022 40'

Sede

G.E.V.P. 1
Tinogasta 3455, C1417EIC CABA

Resultados

EquipoTResultado
LA JOTA74Perdido
TACHEROS80Ganado

LA JOTA

# Jugador Posición PTS REB AST STL BLK Dobles FGA Triples 3PA Tiros Libres FTA OFF DEF TO PF
5LLORET NICOLASCenter930000000000000
6PAPALEO FRANCISCOCenter450000000000000
7BOBBIO LEANDROBase240000000000000
9ARRUA NICOLASAla1150000020000000
10DE LA MATA MATIASBase930000030000000
13RODRIGUEZ FACUNDOCenter620000020000000
14PIÑEIRO SANTIAGOCenter540000010000000
17SANTILLAN CRISTIANAla420000000000000
45LLORET FEDERICOAla1140000020000000
22BALDINO JULIANCenter1360000030000000
 Total 743800000130000000

TACHEROS

# Jugador Posición PTS REB AST STL BLK Dobles FGA Triples 3PA Tiros Libres FTA OFF DEF TO PF
0MARTÍNEZ GONZALO-010000000000000
3RAMOS ARIEL-2440000020000000
4ZULETA MANUEL-610000020000000
9OLIVADOTTI LUCAS-550000000000000
10MATA AGUSTIN-240000000000000
11ARRIAGUE IGNACIO-12100000040000000
13AVILA IVO-220000000000000
14DIEGUEZ MARIANO-460000000000000
54SOSA ARIEL-360000000000000
91BELOCOPITOW FEDERICO-22150000000000000
 Total 80540000080000000
PTS
74
80
REB
38
54
AST
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
Dobles
0
0
FGA
0
0
Triples
13
8
3PA
0
0
Tiros Libres
0
0
FTA
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0