Detalles

Fecha Hora Liga Temporada Fecha de Partido Full Time
7 agosto, 2022 8:45 pm SuperLiga 2022 7 de Ago de 2022 40'

Sede

G.E.V.P. 1
Tinogasta 3455, C1417EIC CABA

Resultados

EquipoTResultado
JARTA45Perdido
COMODORO75Ganado

JARTA

# Jugador Posición PTS REB AST STL BLK Dobles FGA Triples 3PA Tiros Libres FTA OFF DEF TO PF
3CROM FELIPEBase650000000000000
4BANDIN JUAN P.Base230000000000000
6CIANCAGLINI TOMASCenter040000000000000
7CROM TOMÁSAla1170000020000000
11FELDMAN FEDERICOCenter8110000010000000
12ALBAMONTE JUAN M.Center650000000000000
13TURRI DIEGO A.Center1270000000000000
 Total 45420000030000000

COMODORO

# Jugador Posición PTS REB AST STL BLK Dobles FGA Triples 3PA Tiros Libres FTA OFF DEF TO PF
2MONDINO AUGUSTO-1350000010000000
77ZURLETTI JOAQUÍN-640000020000000
9RODRÍGUEZ LUCIANO-1470000010000000
8BAZTÄN FACUNDO-1940000000000000
6FALLETTI AGUSTÍN-370000000000000
11HERK GONZALO-1040000010000000
81IÑIGUEZ OCTAVIO-550000010000000
5VARONE GREGORIO-570000010000000
 Total 75430000070000000
PTS
45
75
REB
42
43
AST
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
Dobles
0
0
FGA
0
0
Triples
3
7
3PA
0
0
Tiros Libres
0
0
FTA
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0