Detalles

Fecha Hora Liga Temporada Fecha de Partido Full Time
3 septiembre, 2022 1:45 pm Primera c2 2022 3 de Sep de 2022 40'

Sede

SHOLEM
Maturin 2455

Resultados

EquipoTResultado
SAHORES B51Ganado
ISDE43Perdido

SAHORES B

# Jugador Posición PTS REB AST STL BLK Dobles FGA Triples 3PA Tiros Libres FTA OFF DEF TO PF
LABRIN VIANO EDUARDOCenter330000000000000
REPPE IGNACIOAla240000000000000
2FLORES RODRIGOAla010000000000000
7REYES TOBIASAla230000000000000
8GAGGIETA TOMASBase1370000010000000
11ESTRADA GONZALOAla1060000020000000
14GONCALVES IGNACIOCenter590000000000000
33HIDALGO FEDERICOCenter540000000000000
56MATSUDA TAROAla1190000020000000
 Total 51460000050000000

ISDE

# Jugador Posición PTS REB AST STL BLK Dobles FGA Triples 3PA Tiros Libres FTA OFF DEF TO PF
2GIACCOMASSI LUCACenter220000000000000
3VÁZQUEZ DANILO A.Ala140000000000000
5BERTRÁN JUAN I.Ala320000010000000
9LOVERA IRIARTE DAVIDCenter240000000000000
12VAZQUEZ KEVINCenter130000000000000
14BELLISOMI MARCOBase940000010000000
15FIORITO FEDERICOAla870000010000000
20GAMARRA BRUNOAla360000000000000
37GIACCOMASSI GABRIEL A.Center8120000000000000
77CUNNINGHAM JUAN P.Ala670000020000000
 Total 43510000050000000
PTS
51
43
REB
46
51
AST
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
Dobles
0
0
FGA
0
0
Triples
5
5
3PA
0
0
Tiros Libres
0
0
FTA
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0