Detalles

Fecha Hora Liga Temporada Fecha de Partido Full Time
17 agosto, 2022 8:30 pm Master +42 B 2022 17 de Ago de 2022 40'

Sede

TRIGLAV
Manuel Porcel de Peralta1458

Resultados

EquipoTResultado
BLUE DEMON74Ganado
MUCHA EXPERIENCIA48Perdido

BLUE DEMON

# Jugador Posición PTS REB AST STL BLK Dobles FGA Triples 3PA Tiros Libres FTA OFF DEF TO PF
5Gimenez Diego R.Forward-Center340000010000000
13Garcia DaveForward-Center1670000000000000
20Turner GastonCenter760000000000000
25Gómez GabrielBase16100000000000000
30Acinapura MarioBase660000000000000
34Gutierrez MiguelForward-Center1160000010000000
93Rodas AndrésForward-Center1590000000000000
 Total 74480000020000000

MUCHA EXPERIENCIA

# Jugador Posición PTS REB AST STL BLK Dobles FGA Triples 3PA Tiros Libres FTA OFF DEF TO PF
4SAYAPIN PABLO-760000000000000
6MOUSQUERE MARCOS-050000000000000
7CALMANOVICI MARIANO-870000000000000
11TONI MARTIN-1230000000000000
12SEQUEIRA OSVALDO-240000000000000
15MOUKARZEL SERGIO-5100000010000000
17AGUIAR MARCELO-840000000000000
18RUIZ HECTOR-630000000000000
 Total 48420000010000000
PTS
74
48
REB
48
42
AST
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
Dobles
0
0
FGA
0
0
Triples
2
1
3PA
0
0
Tiros Libres
0
0
FTA
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0