Detalles

Fecha Hora Liga Temporada Fecha de Partido Full Time
12 noviembre, 2022 8:45 pm Primera c2 2022 12 de Nov de 2022 40'

Sede

TRIGLAV
Manuel Porcel de Peralta1458

Resultados

EquipoTResultado
FC45Perdido
SAN MARTIN65Ganado

FC

# Jugador Posición PTS REB AST STL BLK Dobles FGA Triples 3PA Tiros Libres FTA OFF DEF TO PF
FERRO NAZARENO-250000000000000
5RIOS THOMASAla330000010000000
7VILA FRANCOCenter13140000000000000
12GREGORI MARTÍNBase830000020000000
20CRUZ FACUNDOBase780000010000000
69SAN MARTÍN MANUELAla1260000010000000
 Total 45390000050000000

SAN MARTIN

# Jugador Posición PTS REB AST STL BLK Dobles FGA Triples 3PA Tiros Libres FTA OFF DEF TO PF
MARANGON SANTIAGOAla980000020000000
MARANGON JUAN M.Center20130000020000000
CORNO FRANCOAla220000000000000
NIEMANN NERI ABELCenter0100000000000000
FERNANDEZ EZEQUIELAla940000030000000
JUAREZ PABLOBase1680000030000000
BALDONCINI SEBASTIANAla120000000000000
CASTRO MANUEL-0100000000000000
MONTENEGRO LEANDRO-840000000000000
 Total 656100000100000000
PTS
45
65
REB
39
61
AST
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
Dobles
0
0
FGA
0
0
Triples
5
10
3PA
0
0
Tiros Libres
0
0
FTA
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0