Detalles

Fecha Hora Liga Temporada Fecha de Partido Full Time
6 agosto, 2022 7:30 pm Primera c2 2022 6 de Ago de 2022 40'

Sede

SHOLEM
Maturin 2455

Resultados

EquipoTResultado
CAB. HEADS44Ganado
PICK AND ROLL35Perdido

CAB. HEADS

# Jugador Posición PTS REB AST STL BLK Dobles FGA Triples 3PA Tiros Libres FTA OFF DEF TO PF
RODRIGUEZ NAHUELAla530000010000000
2SCURI MAUROCenter10140000010000000
4ANGELONE LUCIANO N.Base040000000000000
7CALDO JUAN I.Base240000000000000
9QUERO JONATHANCenter020000000000000
11MARINO SANTIAGOAla040000000000000
12QUERO EMMANUELBase1350000000000000
14PASCUAL JUAN P.Ala960000010000000
23ROBLEDO L. FRANCISCOBase020000000000000
61BERCHOLC DIEGOCenter560000000000000
 Total 44500000030000000

PICK AND ROLL

# Jugador Posición PTS REB AST STL BLK Dobles FGA Triples 3PA Tiros Libres FTA OFF DEF TO PF
0SUÁREZ JULIÁNCenter510000000000000
1VERGARA LEANDROAla21100000000000000
2GIACOPETTI ALANBase460000000000000
5VALENZUELA GONZALOCenter040000000000000
15ALBARRACIN RODRIGOCenter090000000000000
26VANONI BRIANCenter280000000000000
27OLIVA FRANCOAla340000010000000
28FILIOL MAURICIOCenter060000000000000
 Total 35480000010000000
PTS
44
35
REB
50
48
AST
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
Dobles
0
0
FGA
0
0
Triples
3
1
3PA
0
0
Tiros Libres
0
0
FTA
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0