Detalles

Fecha Hora Liga Temporada Fecha de Partido Full Time
6 agosto, 2022 2:00 pm Primera C1 2022 6 de Ago de 2022 40'

Sede

ARQUITECTURA
AV. FRANCISCO BEIRO 2116 (CABA)

Resultados

EquipoTResultado
HOUSTON ROCLETS56Perdido
ATBC57Ganado

HOUSTON ROCLETS

# Jugador Posición PTS REB AST STL BLK Dobles FGA Triples 3PA Tiros Libres FTA OFF DEF TO PF
CAPPELLETTI AGUSTIN-370000000000000
OLIE JUAN B.-13100000010000000
PORTELA FELIPE-11130000010000000
CARLOMAGNO JULIAN-1160000030000000
LOPEZ RADITS TOMAS A.-1760000020000000
 Total 55420000070000000

ATBC

# Jugador Posición PTS REB AST STL BLK Dobles FGA Triples 3PA Tiros Libres FTA OFF DEF TO PF
4LAURITO SANTIAGOAla120000000000000
5SANTIAGO JUAN M.Base820000000000000
6BELLO FELIPEForward-Center040000000000000
7HETTEMA NICOLÁSForward-Center1850000000000000
9AJZENSZTAD DARIOForward-Center1170000000000000
11AGUIRRE FRANCISCOCenter1060000000000000
15ZALCMAN SEBASTIÁNCenter210000000000000
32BRUNETTI DIEGOAla350000010000000
13ANDRÉS MORALESBase470000000000000
 Total 57390000010000000
PTS
55
57
REB
42
39
AST
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
Dobles
0
0
FGA
0
0
Triples
7
1
3PA
0
0
Tiros Libres
0
0
FTA
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0